locandine concerti

APPUNTAMENTI LIVE
Tutti gli appuntamenti live in Italia di oggi e dei prossimi mesi!



MANUEL AGNELLI FEAT. RODRIGO D'ERASMO
30/03 ASSISI (Pg), Teatro Lyrick
02/04 FIRENZE, Obihall
03/04 MESTRE, Teatro Toniolo
05/04 PESCARA, Teatro Massimo
06/04 TARANTO, Teatro Fusco
08/04 CATANIA, Teatro Metropolitan
09/04 PALERMO, Teatro Golden
11/04 SENIGALLIA (An), Teatro La Fenice
12/04 BOLOGNA, Auditorium Manzoni
14/04 MILANO, Teatro Dal Verme
15/04 MILANO, Teatro Dal Verme
16/04 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
18/04 ROMA, Auditorium Parco Della Musica/sala Sinopoli
19/04 GENOVA, Teatro Della Tosse
26/04 FORLI', Teatro Diego Fabbri

AINÉ
27/02 AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, TEATRO STUDIO, ROMA
08/03 ZU, PARMA
09/03 ASTORIA, TORINO
14/03 COVO CLUB, BOLOGNA
15/03 OHIBÒ, MILANO
16/03 VINILE, ROSÀ, VICENZA
22/03 LA CLAQUE, GENOVA
23/03 LUMIERE, PISA
29/03 MAT, TERLIZZI (BARI)
30/03 TILT, AVELLINO
31/03 THE ALIBI, FOGGIA

ZIGGY ALBERTS + HARRISON STORM
21/04 Serraglio, Milano
22/04 Parioli Theater Club, Roma

ALBOROSIE & SHENGEN CLAN
08/03 LIVE CLUB – TREZZO SULL'ADDA (MI)
09/03 CS RIVOLTA – MARGHERA (VE)
14/03 TEATRO CONCORDIA – VENARIA REALE (TO)
15/03 CAMPUS INDUSTRY MUSIC - PARMA
16/03 MAMAMIA – SENIGALLIA (AN)

ALFABETO RUNICO
30/03 Sotterranei del Centro Ricerca Le Arti - San Severo Foggia
31/03 Piccolo Teatro Impertinente - Foggia

WOODY ALLEN & NEW ORLEANS JAZZ BAND
28/06 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

ALESSANDRA AMOROSO
05/03 TORINO - PALALPITOUR
07/03 PERUGIA - PALA BARTON
10/03 MILANO - MEDIOLANUM FORUM
13/03 GENOVA - RDS STADIUM
15/03 BOLOGNA - UNIPOL ARENA
16/03 ANCONA - PALAPROMETEO
20/03 ROMA - PALALOTTOMATICA
21/03 ROMA - PALALOTTOMATICA
23/03 EBOLI - PALASELE
24/03 REGGIO CALABRIA -PALASPORT
26/03 ACIREALE - PALASPORT
27/03 ACIREALE - PALASPORT
29/03 BARI - PALAFLORIO
30/03 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI – PALA MAGGETTI
01/04 MILANO - MEDIOLANUM FORUM
02/04 MILANO - MEDIOLANUM FORUM
04/04 COURMAYER - FORUM
06/04 PADOVA - KIOENE ARENA
07/04 TRIESTE - PALARUBINI
09/04 TRENTO - AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
10/04 PADOVA - KIOENE ARENA
12/04 FIRENZE - NELSON MANDELA FORUM
14/04 ISERNIA – AUDITORIUM UNITA’ D’ITALIA
15/04 POTENZA - PALA BASENTO
19/04 CAGLIARI - FIERA
03/05 ROMA - PALALOTTOMATICA
04/05 EBOLI - PALASELE
06/05 NAPOLI – PALAPARTENOPE
07/05 NAPOLI – PALAPARTENOPE
09/05 BARI - PALAFLORIO
10/05 BARI - PALAFLORIO
13/05 ACIREALE - PALASPORT

ANASTASIO
20/03 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI) – Live Club (DATA ZERO)
22/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano
24/03 Estragon, Bologna
25/03 Estragon, Bologna
26/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano
28/03 Viper Theatre, Firenze
29/03 Hiroshima Mon Amour, Torino
03/04 Largo Venue, Roma
04/04 Largo Venue, Roma
05/04 Latteria Molloy, Brescia
11/04 Campus, Parma
12/04 Vox, Nonantola (MO)
13/04 The Cage, Livorno
17/04 Duel, Pozzuoli (NA)
19/04 Demodé, Modugno (BA)
23/04 Viper Theatre, Firenze
24/04 Mamamia, Senigallia (AN)
26/04 Afterlife, Perugia
27/04 Hall, Padova

ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONAL
25/03 Fabrique, Milano

LEONARDO ANGELUCCI
01/03 Groove - LUGO DI VICENZA (VI)

APPARAT
05/04 Napoli – Teatro Acacia
06/04 Bologna – Estragon
07/04 Milano – Alcatraz

ARCHIVE
02/12 Zona Roveri, Bologna
03/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
04/12 Alcatraz, Milano

ARTICOLO 31
09/06 Core Festival, Treviso
29/06 Bologna Sonic Park, Bologna
06/07 Ippodromo delle Capannelle, Roma
14/09 Wake Up Music Festival, Mondovì (CN)

ARTU'
14/03 Magazzini Fermi – Aversa (CE)
16/03 Arteficio – Torino
22/03 Bar Sheeva – Rieti
29/03 Deja Vu – Sant’Egidio alla Vibrata (TE)
06/04 H2NO – Pistoia

MARTINA ATTILI
04/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
09/05 Teatro Concordia, Torino
13/05 Teatro dal Verme, Milano

SOPHIE AUSTER
27/04 VARESE – CANTINE COOPUF
30/04 LUGANO (CH) – STUDIO FOCE

AUSTRALIAN PINK FLOYD
19/07 Nichelino (Torino), Palazzina di Caccia Stupinigi
20/07 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord

AVANTASIA
31/03 Milano - Alcatraz

BABY K
28/03 Fabrique, Milano
29/03 Largo Venue, Roma

BACKSTREET BOYS
15/05 MILANO (Mediolanum Forum)

CLAUDIO BAGLIONI
15/03 Modigliani Forum, LIVORNO
16/03 Modigliani Forum, LIVORNO
19/03 Pala Decò, CASERTA
20/03 Pala Decò, CASERTA
22/03 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
23/03 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
26/03 Palasport, REGGIO CALABRIA
27/03 Palasport, REGGIO CALABRIA
29/03 Pala Lottomatica, ROMA
30/03 Pala Lottomatica, ROMA
02/04 Pala Rubini Alma Arena, TRIESTE
09/04 RDS Stadium, GENOVA
10/04 RDS Stadium, GENOVA
12/04 Mediolanum Forum, MILANO
13/04 Mediolanum Forum, MILANO
15/04 Palaverde, TREVISO
16/04 Palaverde, TREVISO
18/04 Adriatic Arena, PESARO
24/04 Nelson Mandela Forum, FIRENZE

BANDAGABER
23/02 CAVRIGLIA (AR) - Teatro Comunale

ANGELA BARALDI
22/03 Reggio Emilia - Catomes Tot
12/04 Cattolica (RN) - Salone Snaporaz (Thelma e Louise)

BARBERINI
04/03 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma (Teatro Studio Borgna)

KRIS BARRAS BAND
29/03 UnaeTrentacinqueCirca, Cantù (CO)

BARTOLINI
22/02 Laroom – Vigevano (PV)
23/02 Circolo Ohibò – Milano

BASTILLE
03/07 CARROPONTE, SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)

DODI BATTAGLIA
16/03 Teatro Bobbio, Trieste
22/03 Teatro delle Muse, Ancona
23/03 Auditorium 1861 Unità d'Italia, Corte Franca (BS)
28/03 Teatro Curci, Barletta (BA)
05/04 Teatro Nuovo, Ferrara
06/04 Teatro Zancanaro, Sacile (PN)

BATTLE BEAST + ARION
17/04 Milano - Legend Club

BATTLES + NU GUINEA
17/08 Cave di Fantiano - Grottaglie (TA)

BEIRUT
18/04 Alcatraz, Milano

MARCELLA BELLA
15/04 Roma, Teatro Brancaccio

BENJI & FEDE
24/02 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox
27/02 Firenze @ Obihall
02/03 Senigallia (AN) @ Mamamia
03/03 Napoli @ Casa della Musica
09/03 Modugno (BA) Demodè Club

GEORGE BENSON (+ HIROMI)
15/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

PAOLO BENVEGNÙ & NICHOLAS CIUFERRI
22/02 Neive (CN) - Citabiunda
23/02 Torino - Magazzini sul Po
24/02 Alba - Radio Alba (ore 11.00)
24/02 Saluzzo (CN) - Teatro Magda Olivero
03/03 Roma - Auditorium Parco della Musica
03/05 Loreto (AN) – Reasonanz

LOREDANA BERTE'
29/03 Firenze, TuscanyHall (Ex Obihall)
02/04 Jesolo (VE), Palazzo del Turismo
06/04 Varese, Teatro Openjobmetis - Teatro Mario Apollonio di Varese
12/04 Rimini, RDS Stadium
16/04 Roma, Teatro Brancaccio
30/04 Livorno, Teatro Goldoni
06/05 Milano, Teatro Nazionale CheBanca
11/05 Bologna, Teatro Duse
17/05 Bergamo, Creberg Teatro Bergamo

RYAN BINGHAM
04/05 Auditorium Toscanini, Chiari (BS)

BLACK STONE CHERRY
05/07 Pistoia – Piazza Duomo

MARK BOALS SINGS RONNIE JAMES DIO WITH THE HOLY DIVERS
22/02 Santomato Live Club, Pistoia

ANDREA BOCELLI
25/07 Lajatico (PI), Teatro del Silenzio
27/07 Lajatico (PI), Teatro del Silenzio
30/08 Taormina (ME), Teatro Antico

MARCO BONVICINI
27/02 Birreria Popolare, Bologna
02/03 Enoteca Tuata, Bologna
09/03 Bardamù, Calderara di Reno (BO)
13/04 Shebeen con Fry Moneti al violino (Modena City Ramblers), Sassuolo (MO)

BOWLAND
19/03 PalaRiviera – San Benedetto del Tronto (AP)
20/03 Teatro della Fortuna – Fano (PU)
22/03 Common Ground – Napoli
23/03 Demodè – Bari
30/03 Flog – Firenze
04/04 Alcatraz - Milano
13/04 Latteria Molloy – Brescia
16/04 Teatro della Concordia – Venaria Reale (TO)
17/04 Hall – Padova
18/04 II Capitol – Pordenone
19/04 Vox – Nonantola (MO)
19/07 Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica - Roma

SCOTT BRADLEE’S POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
10/03 Teatro Celebrazioni, Bologna

ANGELO BRANDUARDI
29/03 Ancona, Teatro delle Muse
01/04 Vigevano (PV), Teatro Cagnoni
03/04 Verona, Teatro Nuovo
16/05 Assisi (PG), Teatro Lyrick
18/05 Ferrara, Teatro Nuovo

CARL BRAVE
04/03 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
06/03 TORINO – TEATRO COLOSSEO
07/03 TRENTO – AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
11/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
12/03 BOLOGNA – TEATRO CELEBRAZIONI
13/03 GENOVA – TEATRO POLITEAMA GENOVESE
18/03 LECCE – TEATRO POLITEAMA GRECO
19/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
25/03 RENDE (CS) – TEATRO UNICAL
26/03 CATANIA – TEATRO METROPOLITAN
27/03 PALERMO – TEATRO GOLDEN
29/03 SENIGALLIA – TEATRO LA FENICE
30/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
08/06 Nameless – Barzio (LC)
21/06 Sherwood Festival – Padova
22/06 Spilla Festival – Ancona
05/07 Collisioni Festival – Barolo (CN)
13/07 Ippodromo delle Capannelle - Roma
24/07 Banchina San Domenico – Molfetta (BA)
27/07 Parco dei Suoni – Riola Sardo (OR)
03/08 Indiegeno Fest – Patti Marina(ME)
10/08 Zoo Music Fest – Pescara

GORAN BREGOVIC
13/04 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

BRIGA
10/05 Teatro Principe – Milano
17/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma

BRING ME THE HORIZON
19/07 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

ALEX BRITTI & MAX GAZZE' WITH MANU KATCHE'
12/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

MICHAEL BUBLE'
23/09 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
24/09 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

BUCKCHERRY (+ ADELITAS WAY + KLOGR)
23/02 Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA)

JOHN BUTLER TRIO
29/06 Rocca Malatestiana, Cesena @ Acieloaperto
30/06 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

C'MON TIGRE
22/02 Bologna, TPO
28/02 Milano, Santeria
09/03 Roma, Monk
10/03 Terlizzi (BA), MAT Laboratorio Urbano
14/03 Torino, Hiroshima Mon Amour
15/03 Padova, Hall
22/03 Brescia, Latteria Artigianale Molloy
23/03 Firenze, Auditorium Flog
29/03 Madonna Dell'Albero (RA), Bronson

ROBERTO CACCIAPAGLIA
09/03 Teatro Rossini, PESARO
11/03 Teatro Filarmonico, VERONA
16/03 Teatro Ventidio Basso, ASCOLI PICENO
19/03 Teatro Nazionale, MILANO
22/03 Cinema Teatro Giardino, BRENO (BS)
26/03 Teatro Morlacchi, PERUGIA
27/03 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Sala Petrassi, ROMA
29/03 Teatro Alfieri, TORINO
27/04 Teatro Verdi, PISA

CACTUS?
22/02 Bainait - Montecchio (RE)
23/02 Base - Palazzolo s/o (BS)
24/02 Chinaski - Sermide (MN)

CALCUTTA
25/06 Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
27/06 Roma, Ippodromo delle Capannelle
06/07 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone

JUNIOR CALLY
23/02 The Cage, Livorno

PHIL CAMPBELL AND THE BASTARD SONS
02/06 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI) – Live Club

GIORGIO CANALI & ROSSOFUOCO
16/03 Pisa – Lumiere

CANOVA
20/03 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
22/03 VENARIA REALE (TO) – TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
26/03 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
28/03 ROMA – ATLANTICO
29/03 NAPOLI - CASA DELLA MUSICA
30/03 MODUGNO (BA) – DEMODE’
03/04 FIRENZE - OBIHALL TEATRO DI FIRENZE
05/04 BOLOGNA - ESTRAGON

LEWIS CAPALDI
30/10 Fabrique, Milano

CAPO PLAZA
26/03 Alcatraz, Milano

CARA CALMA
02/03 LIVE MUSIC CLUB, TREZZO SULL’ADDA (MI)
15/03 LATTERIA MOLLOY, BRESCIA
28/03 CORTILE CAFE’, BOLOGNA
29/03 ATP LIVE MUSIC CLUB, CARPI (MO)
30/03 CANTINE COOPUF, VARESE
04/04 OFF TOPIC, TORINO
12/04 EX MERCATO, ROMA
13/04 CIRCOLO H2NO, PISTOIA
19/04 LA FABBRICA DEGLI ARTISTI, CEREA (VR)
27/04 MUSICI PER CASO, PIACENZA

LUCA CARBONI
07/03 Udine – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni Da Udine
09/03 Mestre (VE) – Teatro Corso
15/03 Trento – Auditorium Santa Chiara
19/03 Lecce – Teatro Politeama
21/03 Cosenza – Teatro Rendano
23/03 Catania – Teatro ABC
24/03 Palermo – Teatro Golden
26/03 Avellino – Teatro Gesualdo
02/04 Borgosesia (VC) – Teatro Pro Loco
04/04 Grosseto – Teatro Moderno
06/04 Rimini – Teatro Galli
09/04 Bologna – Teatro Europauditorium

MARIAH CAREY & JOHN LEGEND
08/06 Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze

PIERDAVIDE CARONE & DEAR JACK
24/05 Teatro Studio Borgna, Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma

GRACE CARTER
06/04 DUDE CLUB - MILANO

TOMMY CASH
22/02 Circolo Magnolia – Milano
23/02 Largo Venue – Roma

CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN
16/05 Alcatraz, Milano

CECILIA
22/02 Soulkitchen - Sulmona (AQ)
23/02 Hausekonzerte - Taranto
24/02 Chianca Unplugged - Altamura (BA)
01/03 Diavolo Rosso - Asti
07/03 Al Porteghet - Trento
08/03 Vintola18 - Bolzano
14/03 Mare Culturale Urbano - Milano
15/03 Hangar c/o Spazio Grisù - Ferrara
21/03 Campamac - Barbaresco (CN)
22/03 Incognito - Cerea (VR)
27/03 L'Altro Spazio - Bologna
28/03 Bottega Roots - Siena

CELLAR DARLING
07/04 Retorbido (PV), Dagda Live Club
09/04 Roma, Traffic Live Club

DANIELE CELONA
02/03 Piccadilly - Chiaravalle (AN)
07/03 Spazio Musica - Pavia
09/03 Cantine Coopuf - Varese
15/03 Vibra - Modena
21/03 Irish Cafè - L'Aquila
22/03 Teatro Tatà - Taranto

NENEH CHERRY
27/02 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

CHRISTIAN DEATH
30/05 Padova, Summer Student Festival (Je t'aime)
31/05 Torino, PADIGLIONE 14
01/06 Roma, Traffic Live
02/06 Pomigliano d’Arco (NA), First Floor Club
03/06 Milano, SOUND - Music Club Milano

GIORGIO CICCARELLI
22/02 Circolo Abajur - Ravenna
23/02 SoulKitchen - Fermo
24/02 Sportico Figline - Valdarno (Ar)

CISCO
23/02 Settimo Torinese (TO), Suoneria - Combo

GARY CLARK JR.
24/06 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)

CNCO
07/03 Fabrique, Milano
09/03 PalaPartenope, Napoli

COEZ
28/05 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
29/05 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma

COLLE DER FOMENTO
22/02 Supermarket - Torino
09/03 Strike - Roma
23/03 Rivolta - Marghera (VE)
30/03 Mezzocannone - Napoli
05/04 Tenax - Firenze

PHIL COLLINS
17/06 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

COMA_COSE
30/03 Padova, Hall
01/04 Firenze, Tuscany Hall (ex-Obihall)
02/04 Milano, Alcatraz
05/04 Nonantola (MO), Vox
07/04 Senigallia (AN), Mamamia
08/04 Torino, Teatro Della Concordia
12/04 Napoli, Casa Della Musica
13/04 Modugno (BA), Demodè Club
15/04 Roma, Atlantico

THE COMET IS COMING
10/05 Monk, Roma
11/05 Santeria Social Club, Milano

PAOLO CONTE
23/02 GENOVA, Teatro Carlo Felice
28/03 LUCERNA (CH), KK Luzern
15/04 TORINO, Teatro Regio
10/05 BERGAMO, Creberg Teatro
18/05 TRIESTE, Teatro Rossetti
29/06 BRESCIA, Piazza Loggia
05/07 CERVERE (CN), Anfiteatro dell’Anima
14/07 PERUGIA, Arena Santa Giuliana

ALICE COOPER
10/09 Pala Alpitour, Torino

COR VELENO
29/03 Bologna – Locomotiv
30/03 Mantova - Arci Tom
05/04 Roma - Planet

COSTIERA
22/02 ROMA - MONK
23/02 PISTOIA - H2NO
14/03 FIRENZE - COMBO
15/03 PARMA - PULP
16/03 VARESE - CANTINE COOPUF
29/03 FOGGIA - THE ALIBI

CRADLE OF FILTH + THE SPIRIT
27/04 Parma - Campus Industry

THE CURE + EDITORS + SUM41
16/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze

NINO D’ANGELO & GIGI D’ALESSIO
21/06 Napoli, Arena Flegrea
22/06 Napoli, Arena Flegrea
23/06 Napoli, Arena Flegrea

DARK POLO GANG
23/02 Firenze @ Viper Theatre
08/03 Torino @ Teatro della Concordia
15/03 Roma @ Atlantico
23/03 Nonantola (MO) @ Vox Club

THE DARKNESS
20/07 SESTO S. GIOVANNI (MI) - Carroponte
21/07 MAJANO (UD) - Festival di Majano

CRISTIANO DE ANDRE'
24/02 PalaMazzalovo, Montebelluna (TV)
02/03 Carisport, Cesena
04/03 Alcatraz, Milano
11/03 Teatro Colosseo, Torino
05/04 Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine, Udine
04/05 Palazzo dei Congressi, Lugano
06/05 Teatro EuropAuditorium, Bologna

EDUARDO DE CRESCENZO
27/04 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme
02/05 Roma, Teatro Brancaccio

FRANCESCO DE GREGORI
28/02 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
01/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
02/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
03/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
04/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
05/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
06/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
07/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
08/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
09/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
10/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
11/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
12/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
13/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
14/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
15/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
16/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
17/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
18/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
19/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
20/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
21/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
22/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
23/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
24/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
25/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
26/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
27/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
11/06 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
14/06 Teatro Antico, Taormina (ME)
30/06 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca
09/07 Palazzina di Caccia, Stupinigi (TO)
10/07 Piazza Castello, Marostica (VI)
20/09 Arena, Verona

ELLI DE MON
05/04 COHEN, Verona

DEAD CAN DANCE
26/05 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
27/05 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

DEAF HAVANA
22/02 HT Factory, Seregno (MB)

DEERHUNTER
29/05 SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB, MILANO

DEF LEPPARD + WHITESNAKE
19/06 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

DELTA V
06/03 MILANO – MAGAZZINI GENERALI
08/03 TORINO – HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR
14/03 ROMA – LANIFICIO

dEUS
28/04 MILANO, CIRCOLO MAGNOLIA

DI MARTINO
22/02 Cavriago (RE) – Circolo Kessel
28/02 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
09/03 Coversano (BA) – Casa Delle Arti
14/03 Cosenza – Auditorium Unical
15/03 Roma – Monk
16/03 Bologna – Locomotiv Club

DIABLO SWING ORCHESTRA
01/05 Revolver Music Hall, San Donà di Piave (VE)
02/05 Legend Club, Milano
03/05 Cycle Club, Calenzano (FI)
04/05 Sonic Room, Fabriano (AN)

DIAFRAMMA
22/02 Bergamo, Druso
25/04 Cavriago (RE), Kessel Club
01/05 Bologna, Piazza Maggiore (da confermare)
04/05 Pescara, Scumm

DIDO
08/05 MILANO, TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI

DIE ÄRZTE
23/05 Alcatraz, Milano

DISTURBED
22/04 Alcatraz, Milano

DODIE (+ ORLA GARTLAND)
27/02 Legend Club, Milano

DOWNTOWN BOYS
26/02 First Floor Club - Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)

DREFGOLD
22/02 Napoli, Duel Beat
23/02 Brescia, Number one – Dj set
09/03 Potenza, Basilikos
23/03 Lucca, Kuku disco – Dj set
30/03 Lugano, Vanilla Club – Dj set

EARTHSET
24/02 La Torre - Modena
01/03 La Corte dei Miracoli - Siena
31/03 Atelier Sì – Bologna
03/04 KLANG - Roma
04/04 Retronouveau - Messina
05/04 ZO - Catania
06/04 Ex Asilo Filangeri – Napoli
07/04 Cinema Zenith – Perugia
15/04 Cinema Rosebud - Reggio Emilia
21/05 Blah Blah – Torino

ECLECTA
12/04 Palazzo Trevisan degli Ulivi, Venezia

EELS
01/09 Piazza Duomo, Prato (con Flaming Lips)
02/09 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

BILLIE EILISH
31/08 MILANO, AREA EXPO (con Twenty One Pilots)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI
17/03 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Santa Cecilia
18/03 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Santa Cecilia
20/03 Torino, Auditorium del Lingotto G. Agnelli
21/03 Genova, Teatro Carlo Felice
10/04 Parma, Teatro Regio
11/04 Trieste, Politeama Rossetti - Sala Assicurazioni Generali

ELISA
18/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
19/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
21/03 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
22/03 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
24/03 MARSALA (TP) - TEATRO IMPERO
25/03 CATANIA – TEATRO METROPOLITAN
27/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
28/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
30/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
31/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
02/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
03/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
04/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
06/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
07/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
09/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
11/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
12/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
13/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
15/04 PARMA - TEATRO REGIO
16/04 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
17/04 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
19/04 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI
20/04 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI
23/04 REGGIO EMILIA – TEATRO ROMOLO VALLI
24/04 REGGIO EMILIA – TEATRO ROMOLO VALLI
26/04 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
27/04 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
29/04 CESENA – NUOVO TEATRO CARISPORT
30/04 CESENA – NUOVO TEATRO CARISPORT
02/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
03/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
04/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
06/05 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
07/05 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
09/05 SAINT VINCENT (AO) – PALAIS
11/05 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
12/05 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
14/05 GENOVA – TEATRO CARLO FELICE
17/05 SASSARI - TEATRO COMUNALE
18/05 CAGLIARI - FIERA
19/05 CAGLIARI - FIERA
22/05 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
24/05 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
25/05 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
27/05 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
28/05 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
30/05 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
31/05 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI

EMMA
22/02 Pala Prometeo di ANCONA
23/02 Unipol Arena di BOLOGNA
26/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago – MILANO
27/02 Pala George di Montichiari – BRESCIA
01/03 Pala Lottomatica - ROMA

ENTEN HITTI
08/03 Milano, Cascina Casottello ("CONCERTO READING SENTIERI DEL MIO FEMMINILE")
10/03 Cormano (MI), Orti Condivisi (ore 17.30) ("CONCERTO READING SENTIERI DEL MIO FEMMINILE")
06/04 Piacenza - Galleria Biffi (ore 18.00) (live painting)
13/04 Cormano, PALESTRA di Via Edison ("SLEEPING CONCERT PER LA GIORNATA MONDIALE DELLA TERRA", dalle 23.00 all'alba del giorno seguente)
31/05 S.Omobono, Imagna Terme ("CONCERTO IN ACQUA")
01/06 Milano, Festival Zuma ARCANE FORME (Live painting ore 18.00)
22/06 Torre Pallavicina - Mulino di Sotto Festival Odissea "SLEEPING CONCERT" (dalle 24.00)

ENTER SHIKARI
01/04 MILANO, Alcatraz

ENTOMBED A.D.
19/04 VERONA – PIKA FUTURE CLUB (+ DISTRUZIONE + ULVEDHARR)
20/04 ROMA - TRAFFIC LIVE CLUB (+ DISTRUZIONE + ULVEDHARR)
21/04 CAGLIARI - CUEVA ROCK

ENUFF Z' NUFF (+ SISKA)
22/02 MK Live Club - Carpi (MO)
23/02 Revolver - San Donà di Piave (VE)
24/02 Slaughter - Paderno Dugnano (MI)

ERNIA
02/03 Novara, Phenomenon
07/03 Milano, Alcatraz

EUGENIO IN VIA DI GIOIA
29/03 Auditorium Flog - Firenze
30/03 Urban - Perugia
04/04 Santeria Social Club - Milano
05/04 Monk - Roma
06/04 Locomotiv Club - Bologna
07/04 Locomotiv Club - Bologna
12/04 Hall - Padova
24/04 Latteria Molloy - Brescia
26/04 Pin Up - Mosciano (TE)
27/04 Casa Delle Arti - Conversano (BA)
12/07 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

EVERGREY
18/04 Traffic Club – Roma
19/04 Alchemica Club – Bologna
20/04 Dagda Live Club – Retorbido (Pavia)
21/04 Blue Moon – Rivalta Veronese (Verona)

EX-OTAGO
30/03 Torino (Teatro della Concordia)
31/03 Firenze (Obihall)
04/04 Padova (Gran Teatro Geox)
05/04 Milano (Fabrique)
06/04 Senigallia (Mamamia)
09/04 Bologna (Estragon)
10/04 Roma (Atlantico)
12/04 Bari (Demodè)

GEORGE EZRA
17/05 Milano, Mediolanum Forum

FADI
22/02 EX MACELLO, PUTIGNANO (BA)
23/02 THE ALIBI, FOGGIA

FANTASTIC NEGRITO (+ SUPERDOWNHOME)
11/06 Largo Venue, Roma
12/06 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
14/06 Rocca Malatestiana, Cesena @ Acieloaperto
15/06 Parco Della Musica, Padova

FATBOY SLIM
15/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

FEDEZ
15/03 Firenze @ Nelson Mandela Forum
16/03 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
21/03 Bologna @ Unipol Arena
23/03 Montichiari (BS) @ PalaGeorge
28/03 Ancona @ PalaRossini
30/03 Eboli @ PalaSele
02/04 Acireale @ Pal’Art Hotel
05/04 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
08/04 Milano @ Mediolanum Forum
13/04 Padova @ Kioene Arena
14/04 Conegliano @ Zoppas Arena

GIOVANNI LINDO FERRETTI
28/02 Firenze, Auditorium Flog

FINLEY
19/04 Parma, Campus Industry Music
20/04 Ranica (BG), Druso
24/04 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet
03/05 Fontaneto d'Agogna (NO), Phenomenon

SAMANTHA FISH
30/05 Legend Club, Milano

FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY
22/05 Milano - Circolo Svolta

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE
17/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
18/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino
30/08 Area Expo, Milano (con The 1975)

FOALS
16/05 FABRIQUE, MILANO

JOSEPHINE FOSTER
28/02 Foligno (PG) (Spazio ZUT!)
01/03 Roma (Angelo Mai)
02/03 Firenze (Arci Progresso)
03/03 San Ginesio (MC) (Klang)

FRANCO126
08/03 Padova, Hall
09/03 Mosciano (TE), Pin Up
14/03 Roma, Atlantico Live
16/03 Perugia, Urban
22/03 Firenze, Auditorium Flog
23/03 Ancona, Mamamia
27/03 Milano, Alcatraz
30/03 Bologna, TPO
12/04 Torino, Hiroshima Mon Amour
27/04 Napoli, Duel Beat

FRANZ FERDINAND
08/07 PIAZZA CASTELLO, MAROSTICA
09/07 PIAZZA DEL COMUNE, CREMONA
11/07 CAVEA DEL TEATRO DEL MAGGIO, FIRENZE
20/08 Cave di Fantiano - Grottaglie (TA)

DINO FUMARETTO (con IOSONOUNCANE, ROCCO MARCHI, FRANCESCA BACCOLINI E SIMONE CAVINA)
07/03 Bologna, Locomotiv Club
08/03 Milano, Ohibò
09/03 Firenze, Glue
14/03 Roma, Le Mura
15/03 Pisa, Lumiere
21/03 Lugano, Studio Foce
22/03 Torino, Magazzino sul Po

LETIZIA FUOCHI
23/03 LATERINA (AR), Teatro Comunale – “Tra Gaber e Faber” con Francesco Frank Cusumano

FUROR GALLICO
16/03 Officine Sonore – Vercelli
23/03 Dagda Club – Retorbido (PV)
05/04 Sonic Room – Fabriano (AN)
06/04 Mr Folk Fest III Ed. @ Traffic Club – Roma
12/04 Cycle Club – Calenzano (FI)
13/04 Arci Tom – Mantova

LIAM GALLAGHER
04/07 Festival Collisioni, Barolo (CN)

GAZZELLE
27/02 Rimini @ RDS Stadium (data zero)
01/03 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
03/03 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
06/03 Firenze @ Obihall
07/03 Firenze @ Obihall
09/03 Venaria Reale (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
15/03 Napoli @ Teatro PalaPartenope
16/03 Modugno (BA) @ Demodè Club
21/03 Bologna @ Estragon
24/03 Brescia @ LattePiuLive
30/03 Senigallia (AN) @ Mamamia
31/03 Perugia @ Afterlife Club
07/04 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox
06/07 Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
12/07 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

GEMITAIZ
04/07 Ippodromo delle Capannelle, Roma
11/07 Carroponte, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

GIANT ROOKS
24/05 Le Mura, Roma
25/05 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

UMBERTO MARIA GIARDINI
15/03 Roma – Largo Venue
16/03 Pomigliano d’Arco (NA) – First Floor Club
21/03 Brescia – Latteria Molloy
23/03 Firenze – Glue
12/04 Milano – Circolo Ohibò
04/05 Bologna – Covo
10/05 Bassano del Grappa (VI) – Vinile

GIARDINI DI MIRO'
22/02 Astro Club, Fontanafredda (PN)
02/03 Locomotiv Club, Bologna
03/03 La Claque, Genova
22/03 Klang Festival, Ascoli Piceno

GIONNYSCANDAL
07/11 Duel Beat – Napoli
08/11 Demodè – Modugno (BA)
09/11 Land – Catania
14/11 Largo Venue – Roma
15/11 Flog – Firenze
17/11 Hiroshima Mon Amour – Torino
22/11 Estragon – Bologna
23/11 Hall – Padova
28/11 Alcatraz – Milano

GIORGIA
05/04 Ancona @ PalaPrometeo
10/04 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
13/04 Mantova @ PalaBam
18/04 Jesolo (VE) @ Palazzo del Turismo
20/04 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) @ Unipol Arena
06/05 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
07/05 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
10/05 Firenze @ Mandela Forum
16/05 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
19/05 Napoli @ Teatro PalaPartenope
21/05 Bari @ PalaFlorio
24/05 Acireale (CT) @ Pal’Art Hotel

GIORGIENESS
23/02 Arci Il Ritorno - SEREGNO
02/03 Ostello Bello - COMO
08/03 Barlume - CARRARA
10/03 Ostello Bello - MILANO
16/03 Ex Mercato - ROMA
21/03 Cortile Cafe’ - BOLOGNA
23/03 Musicisti Per Caso - PIACENZA
10/04 Off Topic Bistro’ - TORINO
11/04 SECRET CONCERT
12/04 Smav - CASERTA
20/04 Lio Bar - BRESCIA
27/04 Ottobit - MONTELUPO FIORENTINO
16/05 Ohibo’ W/Ex - MILANO

GIUDA
30/03 Schio (VI), Rollercoaster Festival c/o CSA Arcadia
04/04 Rende (CS), Mood Social Club
06/04 Roma, Monk
07/04 Pescara, Scumm
11/04 Torino, Spazio211
12/04 Milano, Serraglio
13/04 Bologna, Covo Club (con i CUT)

GLOMARÌ
16/03 Seregno (MB), Arci Il Ritorno
28/03 Carpi (MO), ATP Live Club

JESS GLYNNE
04/03 Fabrique, Milano

GODSMACK
04/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

THE GOOD, THE BAD & THE QUEEN
20/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

GOØD FALAFEL
27/02 Meno1, Reggio Calabria
28/02 Officine Sonore, Catanzaro Lido
01/03 Perditempo, Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)
02/03 Humus Club, Avola
03/03 Mono, Catania
05/03 Ballarak Magione, Palermo
01/04 Bolazzi, Palermo

LUKAS GRAHAM
14/04 Fabrique, Milano

GRAMATIK
12/07 GruVillage Festival, Grugliasco (TO)

GRETA VAN FLEET
24/02 Alcatraz, Milano
10/07 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

DAVID GUETTA
01/12 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)

STEVE HACKETT
29/04 Roma (Teatro Brancaccio)
30/04 Bologna (EuropAuditorium)
02/05 Torino (Teatro Colosseo)
03/05 Bergamo (Teatro Creberg)

HALESTORM
05/06 BOLOGNA, Estragon Club

BEN HARPER & THE INNOCENT CRIMINALS
09/07 Ravenna (Pala De Andrè)
10/07 Pistoia (Piazza Duomo)
12/07 Chieti (Arena La Civitella)
13/07 Roma (Auditorium Parco della Musica - Cavea)
16/07 Mantova (Piazza Sordello)
17/07 Milano (Ippodromo SNAI – San Siro)

HEALTH + THOT
14/03 Milano – Circolo Magnolia
15/03 Roma – Traffic Live Club
16/03 Bologna – Freakout Club
17/03 Torino – Spazio211

HED PE (+ MORUGA)
22/02 Traffic Club - Roma
23/02 ATP Club - Carpi - Modena
24/02 Legend Club - Milano
25/02 Blah Blah - Torino

HEINZ HERBERT TRIO
23/03 Villa Concina, Biblioteca Comunale, Dolo (VE)

STEVE HILL
10/04 BIELLA, Hydro
11/04 TORINO, Blah Blah
12/04 LUGAGNANO (VR), Il Giardino
13/04 CORREGGIO (RE), I Vizi del Pellicano
14/04 TOSCOLANO MADERNO (BS), Piroka
15/04 CANTÙ (CO), All’UnaeTrentacinqueCirca
17/04 DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS), Mad Hops Circus
18/04 VIGNOLA (MO), Stones Cafè
19/04 MORNAGO (VA), Madhouse
20/04 CASALBELTRAME (NO), La Cueva Rock Pub
21/04 MEZZAGO (MB), Bloom

HOW TO DRESS WELL
19/03 Locomotiv - Bologna
20/03 Circolo Ohibò - Milano

HRVY
10/03 Fabrique, Milano

HUGO RACE FATALISTS
03/05 CATANZARO Museo del Rock
04/05 CINQUEFRONDI (RC) Frantoio delle Idee
09/05 BERGAMO Druso
10/05 FIRENZE Circolo Progresso
11/05 RAVENNA Boca Barranca
17/05 SAVONA Raindogs House
18/05 ROMA Wishlist Club
30/05 TORINO Blah Blah
01/06 LUGAGNANO (VR) Club Il Giardino

HYUKOH
09/03 Legend Club, Milano

I HATE MY VILLAGE
22/02 Kalinka, Carpi
23/02 Teatro di Montemarciano, Montemarciano (AN)
27/02 Santeria, Milano
22/03 Druso Circus, Bergamo
23/03 Spazio Astra, Foligno (PG)

IAMX
22/02 Legend Club, Milano

ENRIQUE IGLESIAS
05/05 Roma, Palazzo Dello Sport - Roma Eur

IMAGINE DRAGONS
02/06 Firenze - Visarno Arena (Parco delle Cascine)

IO E LA TIGRE
22/02 Firenze - Nof
23/02 Savignano sul R. - Sidro Club
15/03 Brescia - Liobar
29/03 Carpi - Atp Live
30/03 Rimini - Bradipop

IRAMA
28/02 Venaria TO (Teatro della Concordia)
01/03 Venaria TO (Teatro della Concordia)
06/03 Napoli (Casa della Musica)
08/03 Roma (Atlantico Live)
09/03 Roma (Atlantico Live)
16/03 Padova (Gran Teatro Geox)
20/03 Brescia (Gran Teatro Morato)
22/03 Firenze (Obihall)
02/04 Lugano (Palazzo dei Congressi)
05/04 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)

BON IVER
17/07 Castello Scaligero, Villafranca di Verona (VR)

JACK & JACK (+ CASEY LOWRY)
25/02 Alcatraz, Milano

JOE JACKSON
19/03 AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE - ROMA
21/03 TEATRO AUDITORIUM MANZONI - BOLOGNA
22/03 TEATRO DAL VERME - MILANO
23/03 TEATRO COLOSSEO - TORINO

JETHRO TULL
28/03 TORINO @ TEATRO COLOSSEO
29/03 BRESCIA @ DIS_PLAY c/o BRIXIA FORUM
30/03 BOLOGNA @ EUROPAUDITORIUM

ELTON JOHN
29/05 Arena, Verona
30/05 Arena, Verona
07/07 Mura Ex Campo Balilla, Lucca

JON AND ROY
25/03 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

KELVIN JONES
19/04 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

JOVANOTTI
06/07 Lignano Sabbiadoro – Spiaggia Bell’Italia
10/07 Rimini – Spiaggia Rimini Terme
13/07 Castel Volturno – Spiaggia Lido Fiore Flava Beach
16/07 Marina di Cerveteri, Lungomare dei Navigatori Etruschi
20/07 Barletta – Lungomare Pietro Mennea
23/07 Olbia – Banchina Isola Bianca Molo Bonaria
27/07 Albenga – Lungomare Cristoforo Colombo
30/07 Viareggio – Spiaggia del Muraglione
03/08 Lido di Fermo – Lungomare Fermano
07/08 Praia a Mare – Lungomare Area Dino Beach
10/08 Roccella Jonica – Area Natura Village Lungomare Lato Nord
13/08 Policoro - Spiaggia Torre Mozza
17/08 Vasto – Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
20/08 Lido degli Estensi, Arenile Porto Canale
24/08 Plan De Corones – Cima 2.275m
28/08 Lignano Sabbiadoro – Spiaggia Bell’Italia
31/08 Viareggio – Spiaggia del Muraglione

PAUL KALKBRENNER
16/03 FABRIQUE – MILANO

MILES KANE
14/05 LARGO VENUE, ROMA
15/05 SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB, MILANO
17/05 NEW AGE CLUB, TREVISO
18/05 VOX CLUB, MODENA

KAP BAMBINO
26/04 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

KETAMA126
23/02 CRAZY BULL - Genova
24/02 HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR - Torino
03/03 FABRIQUE - Milano (+ special guests)

HAYLEY KIYOKO
27/02 Fabrique, Milano

KIMBRA
12/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano

KING CRIMSON
08/07 Arena di Verona, Verona
10/07 Palazzina di Caccia Stupinigi, Nichelino (TO)
18/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

KISS
02/07 IPPODROMO SNAI – SAN SIRO, MILANO

KISSIN’ DYNAMITE (+ JOHN DIVA & THE ROCKETS OF LOVE)
10/04 Legend Club – Milano

KLOGR
23/02 Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA), apertura Buckcherry

MARK KNOPFLER
10/05 MILANO | MEDIOLANUM FORUM
13/07 LUCCA | PIAZZA NAPOLEONE
17/07 TORINO | STUPINIGI SONIC PARK
18/07 CATTOLICA (RN) | ARENA DELLA REGINA
20/07 ROMA | TERME DI CARACALLA
21/07 ROMA | TERME DI CARACALLA
22/07 VERONA | ARENA DI VERONA

THE KOLORS
03/04 Torino, Hiroshima
04/04 Milano, Tunnel Club
07/04 Roma, Largo Venue
08/04 Napoli, Duel Beat

KORPIKLAANI + TURISAS + TROLLFEST
11/03 Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) - Live Club

KRAFTWERK
27/06 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma
28/06 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma

DIANA KRALL
08/07 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)
13/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

LENNY KRAVITZ
11/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum-Assago)
12/05 Bologna (Unipol Arena-Casalecchio di Reno)

LACUNA COIL
27/06 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord (con SLIPKNOT, AMON AMARTH, TESTAMENT & TRIVIUM)
02/11 Modugno (BA) - Demodè (con ELUVEITIE & INFECTED RAIN)
03/11 Ciampino (Rm) - Orion (con ELUVEITIE & INFECTED RAIN)
05/11 Bologna - Estragon (con ELUVEITIE & INFECTED RAIN)
06/11 Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) - Live Club (con ELUVEITIE & INFECTED RAIN)

LANY
25/02 DUDE CLUB - MILANO

LARKIN POE
29/03 Spazio Teatro 89 - Milano
30/03 Teatro Socjale - Piangipane (RA)

ACHILLE LAURO
10/05 Casa della Musica, Napoli
11/05 Atlantico Live, Roma
18/05 Teatro della Concordia, Venaria Reale (TO)
19/05 Fabrique, Milano
23/05 Tuscany Hall Teatro di Firenze, Firenz
24/05 PalaEstragon, Bologna
07/06 Nameless Music Festival, Barzio (LC)
08/06 Core Festival, Treviso

THE LEMONHEADS
26/02 Arci Biko, Milano

LEX AUDREY
07/03 POMOPERO, Breganze
08/03 BACICCIA, Piacenza
09/03 MISHIMA, Terni
10/03 DISSONANZE, Cava de’ Tirreni
14/03 PRIMACLASSE, Ragusa
15/03 MONO, Catania
16/03 ZOOTV, Brucoli
17/03 HMORA, Siracusa
18/03 BOLAZZI, Palermo
20/03 OFF, Lamezia Terme
21/03 HUB, Cosenza
22/03 MR ROLLY’S, Vitulazio
23/03 DELIRI, Sora
25/03 LE MURA, Roma
26/03 MARLA, Perugia
27/03 EX CINEMA AURORA, Livorno
29/03 EDEN CAFÈ, Treviso

LIBERATO
22/06 Roma, Roma Liberata

LIGABUE
14/06 STADIO SAN NICOLA – BARI
17/06 STADIO SAN FILIPPO – MESSINA
21/06 STADIO ADRIATICO – PESCARA
25/06 STADIO ARTEMIO FRANCHI – FIRENZE
28/06 STADIO SAN SIRO – MILANO
02/07 STADIO OLIMPICO – TORINO
06/07 STADIO DALL’ARA – BOLOGNA
09/07 STADIO EUGANEO – PADOVA
12/07 STADIO OLIMPICO – ROMA

LIMELIGHT
31/03 Rock On The Road, Desio (MI), Rush Lovers 4 Charity

LITTLE MIX
18/09 MILANO (MEDIOLANUM FORUM)

LITTLE STEVEN & THE DISCIPLES OF SOUL
13/06 Alcatraz, Milano

ANDREA LOMBARDINI
28/02 Palazzo Ca’ dei Ricchi, Treviso

LOW
05/04 HALL, PADOVA
06/04 TEATRO ANTONIANO, BOLOGNA
08/04 AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, ROMA

LUCHE'
23/02 Catania, ecs dogana

AMY MAC DONALD
05/04 Teatro Dal Verme, Milano

MACKLEMORE
10/07 Festival Collisioni, Barolo (CN)

MAD FELLAZ + ELECTRIC SWAN
09/03 Veruno - Auditorium Forum19

MADRUGADA
03/05 ROMA - Orion Club
04/05 BRESCIA - Latteria Molloy
05/05 MILANO - Santeria Social Club

SANANDA MAITREYA & THE SUGAR PLUM PHARAOHS
06/05 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFFE’
07/05 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFFE’
09/05 ROMA – AUDITORIUM TEATRO STUDIO

MALATJA
23/02 Bistrot PianoB, Viggiano (Pz)
01/03 Il Moro, Cava de Tirreni (Sa)
23/03 Periferica Konnection, Fisciano (Sa)
29/03 Ark Pub, Angri (Sa)

MALDESTRO
23/02 Conversano (BA) - Casa delle Arti
28/02 Salerno - Modo Club
01/03 Aversa (CE) - Magazzini Fermi
06/04 Pesaro - Teatro Sperimentale

MANESKIN
08/03 Bologna @ Estragon
13/03 Firenze @ OBIHall
15/03 Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO) @ Phenomenon
16/03 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
18/03 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
22/03 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox
24/03 Milano @ Fabrique
27/03 Bologna @ Estragon
28/03 Bologna @ Estragon
30/03 Roma @ Atlantico Live
31/03 Roma @ Atlantico Live
02/04 Roma @ Atlantico Live
09/04 Milano @ Fabrique
10/04 Milano @ Fabrique
09/06 TREVISO @ Area Dogana
23/06 ROMA @ Auditorium Parco della Musica
06/07 BAROLO (CN) @ Piazza Colbert
19/07 LUCCA @ Piazza Napoleone
27/07 BELLINZONA @ Castle On Air c/o Castelgrande

FIORELLA MANNOIA
07/05 Firenze - Teatro Verdi
08/05 Parma - Teatro Regio
11/05 Torino - Auditorium Del Lingotto
12/05 Brescia - Gran Teatro Morato
14/05 Milano – Teatro Degli Arcimboldi
15/05 Bologna – Europauditorium
17/05 Trieste – Teatro Rossetti
18/05 Padova – Gran Teatro Geox
20/05 Cesena – Nuovo Teatro Carisport
23/05 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica
25/05 Bari – Teatro Team
27/05 Napoli – Teatro Augusteo

MANTICORA + LOCH VOSTOK + HEXED
13/03 Barrio’s Live – Milano

MICHELE MARINI ORGANICTRIO
06/04 AREZZO - Circolo Aurora

NICK MASON’S SAUCERFUL OF SECRETS
08/07 Chieti (Arena La Civitella)
14/07 Ravenna (Pala De André)
16/07 Roma (Auditorium Parco della Musica)
17/07 Perugia (Arena Santa Giuliana)
18/07 Brescia (Piazza Della Loggia)

MASSIMO VOLUME
01/03 Roma - Auditorium Parco della Musica
02/03 Pisa - Cineteatro Lumiere
03/03 Pisa - Cineteatro Lumiere
14/03 Milano - Auditorium Fondazione Cariplo
15/03 Rivoli (TO) - Circolo della Musica
21/03 Foligno - Auditorium San Domenico
22/03 Savignano sul Rubicone (FC) - Teatro Cinema Moderno
23/03 Montemarciano (AN) - Teatro Alfieri - Klang Festival
24/03 Molfetta (BA) - Cittadella degli Artisti
25/03 Avellino - Teatro Partenio
11/04 Mestre (VE) - Teatro Toniolo
13/04 Trieste - Teatro Miela

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND
30/03 Gran Teatro Geox - PADOVA
01/04 Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno - BOLOGNA
03/04 Mediolanum Forum Assago - MILANO

JOHN MAYALL (+ FRANCESCO PIU)
22/03 UDINE, Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
24/03 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse
25/03 FIRENZE, TuscanyHall (ex Obihall)
26/03 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica (Sala Sinopoli)
27/03 GENOVA, Politeama Genovese
28/03 TRENTO, Auditorium Santa Chiara
29/03 PARMA, Campus Industry Music
30/03 FONTANETO D’AGOGNA (NO), Phenomenon

LOREENA MC KENNITT
20/07 Piazza S.S. Annunziata, Firenze
21/07 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
22/07 Castello di Udine, Udine
24/07 Sferisterio, Macerata
25/07 Teatro Romano, Ostia Antica (RM)
26/07 Banchina San Domenico, Molfetta (BA)
28/07 Anfiteatro dell’Anima, Cervere (CN)

MECNA
26/02 TEATRO CRISTALLO - BOLZANO
14/03 ALCATRAZ - MILANO
15/03 PEDRO - PADOVA
30/03 TEATRO PUCCINI - FIRENZE
04/04 AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - ROMA
06/04 TEATRO ROSSINI - PESARO
12/04 TEATRO GIORDANO - FOGGIA
13/04 BLISS - L'AQUILA
29/04 TEATRO BELLINI - NAPOLI

SHAWN MENDES
23/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
24/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino

MARCO MENGONI
27/04 Torino (PalaAlpitour)
28/04 Torino (PalaAlpitour)
01/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
02/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
04/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
05/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
08/05 Roma (PalaLottomatica)
10/05 Roma (PalaLottomatica)
11/05 Roma (PalaLottomatica)
13/05 Bari (Palaflorio)
14/05 Bari (Palaflorio)
16/05 Caserta (Pala Decò)
18/05 Eboli (Palasele)
21/05 Firenze (Nelson Mandela Forum)
22/05 Firenze (Nelson Mandela Forum)
24/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
25/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
26/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
29/05 Rimini (RDS Stadium)
30/05 Bologna (Unipol Arena)

ALICE MERTON
22/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
23/05 Magazzini Generali, Milano

ERMAL META
25/02 Sala Santa Cecilia – Roma
28/02 Teatro Duse - Bologna
01/03 Teatro Ponchielli - Cremona
06/03 Teatro Petruzzeli – Bari
08/03 Teatro Verdi – Montecatini Terme (PT)
09/03 Teatro Lyrick – Assisi (PG)
11/03 Teatro Goldoni – Venezia
12/03 Teatro Goldoni – Venezia
18/03 Teatro Rossetti – Trieste
20/03 Palazzo dei Congressi – Lugano (CH)
23/03 Teatro Carlo Felice – Genova
24/03 Teatro Colosseo – Torino
25/03 Teatro Colosseo – Torino
20/04 Mediolanum Forum - Milano

METALLICA
08/05 Ippodromo SNAI di San Siro, Milano

METRONOMY
21/06 Magnolia Estate, Milano

I MIEI MIGLIORI COMPLIMENTI
22/02 Deja Vu - SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)

MISS KETA
30/03 Torino, Spazio211
05/04 Firenze, Viper Theatre
06/04 Como, Teatro Sociale
27/04 Roncade (TV), New Age
30/04 Roma, Monk
10/05 Bologna, Locomotiv Club

MODENA CITY RAMBLERS
09/03 FIRENZE – Flog
14/03 PARMA - Irlanda Festa
16/03 BOLOGNA - Irlanda in Festa @ Estragon
17/03 MILANO - Alcatraz @ S.Patrick’s Day
22/03 PALERMO - I Candelai
23/03 CATANIA - Ma
25/04 FORNACETTE (PI) - Festa della Liberazione @ Piazza della Resistenza

MON
22/02 FIRENZE | Arci Progresso
14/03 MESSINA | Retronouveau
15/03 PALERMO | I Candelai
16/03 CATANIA | ZŌ
22/03 LIVORNO | The Cage
23/03 SEREGNO | Arci Il Ritorno
30/03 ROMA | Monk

MONDO MARCIO
10/04 Largo Venue – Roma
18/04 Fabrique – Milano

MOONSPELL + ROTTING CHRIST
10/11 Magazzini Generali, Milano
11/11 Estragon, Bologna

FABRIZIO MORO
12/10 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
18/10 Palazzo Dello Sport, ROMA
19/10 Palazzo Dello Sport, ROMA
26/10 Mediolanum Forum, MILANO

GIORGIO MORODER
17/05 Teatro Ciak – Milano
18/05 Nelson Mandela Forum – Firenze
19/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma

ENNIO MORRICONE
18/05 Verona, Arena
19/05 Verona, Arena
15/06 Roma, Terme di Caracalla
16/06 Roma, Terme di Caracalla
21/06 Roma, Terme di Caracalla
22/06 Roma, Terme di Caracalla
29/06 Lucca, Mura Ex Campo Balilla

JAMES MORRISON
07/07 Gardone Riviera (BS) - Anfiteatro del Vittoriale

NEAL MORSE BAND FEATURING MIKE PORTNOY
12/04 Live Music Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI)

MORSO
02/03 Arci Dallo', Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)
06/04 Cooperativa Portalupi, Vigevano

MOTORPSYCHO
28/05 Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI), Live Club
29/05 Bologna, Zona Roveri
30/05 Avellino, Teatro Partenio
31/05 Roma, Orion Live Club
01/06 Genova, Goa Boa

MUMFORD & SONS
29/04 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

IL MURO DEL CANTO
24/02 Roma, Piazza Damiano Sauli di Garbatella
02/03 Napoli, Mezzocannone Occupato
05/04 Magenta (MI), New! Ideal
06/04 Torino, CSOA Gabrio
07/04 Parma, Splinter Club
01/06 Bologna, A Skeggia

MUSE
12/07 Stadio San Siro - Milano
13/07 Stadio San Siro - Milano
20/07 Stadio Olimpico - Roma

WHISKEY MYERS
10/05 Serraglio, Milano

N.A.I.P. - NESSUN ARTISTA IN PARTICOLARE
14/03 Teatro Auditorium Unical (Cosenza)
23/03 TBA (Lamezia Terme)
06/04 Astoria (Torino)
07/04 Ohibò (Milano)

NADA
08/03 Arezzo - Karemaski
09/03 Rivoli (TO) - Circolo Della Musica
15/03 Bologna - Locomotiv
29/03 Messina - Retronouveau
30/03 Palermo - I Candelai
06/04 Livorno - The Cage
07/04 Milano - Magnolia
13/04 Ravenna - Bronson
19/04 Roma – Monk
28/04 Terni - Teatro Secci

ERIC NAM
08/06 Santeria Social Club, Milano

NANOWAR OF STEEL
22/02 Pika Future Club – Verona
23/02 Fuori Orario – Taneto di Gattatico (RE)
02/03 Wave Club – Misano Adriatico (RN)
22/03 Cycle – Calenzano (FI)
23/03 Mephisto – Alessandria
25/04 Comicon – Napoli

NAPALM DEATH
13/08 CUEVAROCK, CAGLIARI
15/08 FRANTIC FEST 2019, FRANCAVILLA AL MARE (PE)
17/08 AGGLUTINATION FESTIVAL 2019, CHIAROMONTE (PZ)

DUTCH NAZARI
22/02 BRESCIA – Latteria Molloy
23/02 MODENA – OFF
28/02 ASTI – Diavolo Rosso
09/03 PISTOIA – H2NO
15/03 VIADANA – Rotonda Giardini
16/03 RAVENNA – Bronson
22/03 MILANO – Magnolia
29/03 S.MARIA A VICO (CE) – Smav
05/04 ROVERETO – Smart Lab
06/04 PESARO – Chiesa dell'Annunziata
18/04 SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE) - Dejavu
19/04 SAN SALVO (CH) – Beat Cafe
20/04 FOGGIA – The Alibi
27/04 UDINE – Intimista @Auditorium

NEGRAMARO
23/02 Torino, Pala Alpitour
24/02 Bologna, Unipol Arena
27/02 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
28/02 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
02/03 Firenze, Mandela Forum
03/03 Firenze, Mandela Forum
05/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
06/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
08/03 Caserta, Pala Decò
09/03 Caserta, Pala Decò
11/03 Eboli, Palasele
13/03 Bari, Palaflorio
14/03 Bari, Palaflorio
15/03 Bari, Palaflorio
17/03 Reggio Calabria, Palacalafiore
19/03 Acireale, Pal’Art Hotel

NEK
22/09 ARENA DI VERONA, VERONA

NERVOSA
14/04 Legend Club, Milano
15/04 Traffic Club, Roma

NESLI
21/03 Roma – Atlantico
26/03 Bolzano – Teatro Concordia
28/03 Firenze – Flog
29/03 Bologna – Estragon
31/03 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
04/04 Napoli – Casa della Musica
05/04 Bari – Demodè
06/04 Catania – Land
11/04 Milano – Alcatraz

NEUROSIS + YOB
11/07 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma
12/07 Carroponte, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

NEW ORDER + ELBOW
12/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

LUCAS NIGGLI
08/03 Palazzo Franchetti, Venezia

ENRICO NIGIOTTI
03/04 Pala Riviera SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (data zero)
04/04 Teatro Duse BOLOGNA
09/04 Teatro Puccini FIRENZE
10/04 Teatro Della Concordia TORINO
14/04 Teatro Politeama Greco LECCE
15/04 Teatro Acacia NAPOLI
17/04 Teatro Toniolo MESTRE (VE)
23/04 Teatro Politeama Genovese GENOVA

NIRVANNA (+ THIRST)
07/03 Pistoia, Santomato
08/03 Roma, Killjoy
09/03 Foggia, Clubhouse Indian Bikers mc
10/03 Canicattì (AG), Teatro Sociale
11/03 Palermo, I Candelai
12/03 Bologna, Bravo Caffè (unplugged)
13/03 Moniga (BS), Auditorium
14/03 Cermenate (CO), Black Horse
15/03 Lomello (PV), La Parranda

NOA
10/03 Teatro Nuovo, FERRARA
12/03 Teatro Toniolo, MESTRE
06/04 Teatro Gentile, CITTANOVA (RC)
24/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Sala Sinopoli, ROMA

NONAME
20/04 Santeria Social Club, Milano

NOVO AMOR
12/05 MILANO, CIRCOLO OHIBÒ

NU GUINEA
04/05 Link, Bologna
10/05 Largo Venue, Roma
19/05 Magnolia Summer, Milano

NYLON
22/02 Nizza Monferrato - Nuovo Birrificio Nicese
23/02 Milano - Caffè Zanardi
08/03 Tortona - Wally’s Pub
06/04 Milano – Garage Moulinski
13/04 Milano - Penelope
26/04 Magenta (MI) - New Ideal
27/01 Milano – La Corte dei Miracoli
01/05 Sforzesca (PV) - Cooperativa Portalupi

O.R.k.
22/02 Roma - Largo Venue (support @ The Pineapple Thief)
23/02 Milano - Santeria Social Club (support @ The Pineapple Thief)

OMBRE CINESI
22/02 La Casa di Emme, Bassano Romano (VT)
02/03 Largo Venue, Roma
16/03 H2NO, Pistoia
17/03 Spaghetti Unplugged, Roma
21/03 DSSZ, Baronissi (SA)
22/03 Mood Social Club, Rende (CS)
29/03 Edonè, Bergamo
30/03 Lio Bar, Brescia

ONE OK ROCK
23/05 FABRIQUE - MILANO

RITA ORA
30/04 Fabrique, Milano

OVERKILL
08/03 Bologna – Zona Roveri
09/03 Palosco (BG) – Arcadia

ANTONIJA PACEK
24/02 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma

PACIFICO
08/03 Piove di Sacco (PADOVA) - Teatro Filarmonico
21/03 BOLOGNA - Teatro San Leonardo
22/03 TORINO - Off Topic
30/03 FIRENZE - Sala Vanni
05/04 MILANO - Santeria Social Club
17/05 BARI - Officina degli esordi
18/05 ROMA - Auditorium Parco della Musica

GINO PAOLI
26/02 AOSTA - Teatro Splendor
12/05 ROMA - Auditorium Parco della Musica

JOSEPH PARSONS
11/04 Stones Café, Vignola (MO)
12/04 Boca Barranca, Ravenna
13/04 Hobo’s, Rimini (Duo acustico)

PASSENGER
07/04 BOLOGNA – Estragon

LAURA PAUSINI & BIAGIO ANTONACCI
26/06 Stadio San Nicola, Bari
29/06 Stadio Olimpico, Roma
04/07 Stadio di San Siro, Milano
05/07 Stadio di San Siro, Milano
08/07 Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
12/07 Stadio Dall’Ara, Bologna
17/07 Stadio Olimpico, Torino
20/07 Stadio Euganeo, Padova
23/07 Stadio Adriatico, Pescara
27/07 Stadio San Filippo, Messina
01/08 Fiera, Cagliari

OMAR PEDRINI
23/02 Latteria Molloy – Brescia
16/03 Bloom – Mezzago (MB)
06/04 Vinitaly – Bardolino
03/05 Teatro Filodrammatici – Treviglio

GUE' PEQUENO
16/03 MILANO, MEDIOLANUM FORUM
22/03 MODUGNO (BA), DEMODE’
23/03 NAPOLI, CASA DELLA MUSICA
30/03 NONANTOLA (MO), VOX
03/04 PADOVA, GRAN TEATRO GEOX
04/04 ROMA, ATLANTICO

PESTILENCE + BLEEDING GODS
13/03 Revolver Club – San Donà di Piave/Venezia
14/03 Traffic Live Club – Roma
15/03 Cueva Rock Live – Quartucciu/Cagliari
16/03 Alchemica Music Club – Bologna
17/03 Slaughter club – Paderno Dugnano/ Milano

GRANT LEE PHILLIPS
27/02 Biko, Milano

PICTURE THIS
12/03 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

THE PIER
04/04 Dirockato – Monopoli (BA)
05/04 Ohibò – Milano
06/04 Le Mura – Roma
02/05 Vista Mare UniRadio – Cesena (live acustico)
03/05 Circolo Tresessanta – Gambettola (FC)
04/05 Rock Out – Brescia

THE PINEAPPLE THIEF FEAT. GAVIN HARRISON (+ O.R.k.)
22/02 ROMA, Largo Venue
23/02 MILANO, Santeria Social Club

PINGUINI TATTICI NUCLEARI
06/04 PADOVA Hall
11/04 VENARIA REALE (TO) Teatro della Concordia
12/04 BOLOGNA Estragon
13/04 FIRENZE Auditorium Flog
15/04 MILANO Alcatraz
17/04 ROMA Atlantico
19/04 AREZZO Karemaski
20/04 MODUGNO (Bari) Demodè Club
21/04 CESENA Vidia Rock Club
27/04 SENIGALLIA Mamamia
04/05 NAPOLI Casa della Musica Federico I

CARMELO PIPITONE
04/04 Bologna - Mikasa
08/04 Cremona - Antica Osteria del Fico
13/04 Brescia - Lio Bar
17/04 Erice (TP) - Rabona Music Point
18/04 Avola (SR) - Humus
19/04 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) - Perditempo
20/04 Catania – Mono
21/04 Lamezia Terme - Cafè Retro
22/04 Reggio Calabria - Spazio Lupardine
24/04 Pescara - Groove
26/04 Latina - John Barleycorn
02/05 Bergamo - Ink
04/05 Corneliano d’Alba (CN) - Cinema Vecchio

PIPPO POLLINA
08/06 PALERMO Teatro Massimo (con WERNER SCHMIDBAUER & MARTIN KÄLBERER)

GABRI PONTE
30/03 Foligno (PG), Pala Paternesi

PONTIAK
09/03 Colorificio Kroen, Verona
10/03 Magazzino Sul Po, Torino
11/03 Largo Venue, Roma
12/03 Ohibò, Milano
13/03 Bronson, Ravenna (con i Wooden Shjips)

PATTY PRAVO
01/03 Trieste. Teatro Stabile - Bobbio
03/03 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Sinopoli
11/03 Bergamo, Creberg Teatro
15/03 Genova, Politeama Genovese
18/03 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme
22/03 Torino, Teatro Nuovo Torino
29/03 Bologna, Teatro Duse
30/03 Bassano del Grappa (VI), Palabassano
06/04 Trento, Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara
10/04 Bari, Teatro Team
13/04 Legnano (MI), Teatro Galleria
04/05 Mestre, Teatro Corso
11/05 Napoli, Teatro Acacia
22/06 Sanremo (IM), Teatro Ariston

PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI
09/03 SALSOMAGGIORE Teatro Nuovo
12/03 BOLOGNA Teatro EuropAuditorium
14/03 ANCONA Teatro delle Muse
15/03 UDINE Nuovo Teatro Giovanni da Udine
16/03 SCHIO Teatro Astra
19/03 VENEZIA Teatro Goldoni
21/03 MARTINA FRANCA Teatro Nuovo
23/03 LEGNANO Teatro Galleria
24/03 CREMONA Teatro Ponchielli
26/03 GENOVA Teatro Carlo Felice
28/03 FIRENZE Tuscany Hall
29/03 AVEZZANO Teatro dei Marsi
30/03 AVEZZANO Teatro dei Marsi
02/04 BRINDISI Nuovo Teatro Verdi
03/04 CORATO Teatro Comunale
04/04 PESCARA Teatro Massimo
06/04 SASSARI Teatro Comunale
08/04 ASSISI Teatro Lyrik
09/04 ROMA Teatro Brancaccio
10/04 TORINO Teatro Colosseo
12/04 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO Pala Riviera
13/04 BRESCIA Display Brixia Forum
15/04 TRENTO Auditorium Santa Chiara
16/04 TRENTO Auditorium Santa Chiara
18/04 SCHIO Teatro Astra
25/04 CESENA Nuovo Teatro Carisport
02/05 CATANIA Teatro Metropolitan
05/05 MILANO Teatro Dal Verme
06/05 MILANO Teatro Dal Verme
07/05 TORINO Teatro Colosseo
09/05 NAPOLI Teatro Augusteo
11/05 ROMA Teatro Brancaccio
13/05 TRIESTE Teatro Politeama Rossetti
14/05 FIRENZE Tuscany Hall
16/05 TORINO Teatro Colosseo
17/05 MILANO Teatro Dal Verme
19/05 MILANO Teatro Dal Verme
20/05 MILANO Teatro Dal Verme
21/05 VARESE Teatro Openjobmetis
22/05 APRILIA Teatro Europa
24/05 SANREMO Teatro Ariston
26/05 ROMA Parco della Musica sala S. Cecilia
27/05 BOLOGNA Teatro EuropAuditorium
28/05 SENIGALLIA Teatro La Fenice
30/05 MILANO Teatro dal Verme
31/05 JESOLO Pala Arrex

QUARTIERE TAMBURI
22/02 TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR) - Wip

QUEENSRYCHE + FIREWIND + MIRROR PLAIN
06/08 Rock Planet Club, Pinarella di Cervia (RA)

RAF & UMBERTO TOZZI
30/04 RIMINI – RDS STADIUM
03/05 REGGIO CALABRIA – PALASPORT
04/05 ACIREALE – PAL’ART HOTEL
06/05 BARI – PALA FLORIO
07/05 EBOLI – PALA SELE
09/05 ANCONA – PALA PROMETEO
13/05 MILANO – MEDIOLANUM FORUM
16/05 FIRENZE – NELSON MANDELA FORUM
18/05 ROMA – PALA LOTTOMATICA
21/05 BOLOGNA – UNIPOL ARENA
23/05 TREVISO – PALA VERDE
24/05 BRESCIA – BRIXIA FORUM
25/05 TORINO – PALA ALPITOUR

EROS RAMAZZOTTI
02/03 Torino, Pala Alpitour
05/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
06/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
08/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
09/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
12/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
13/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
15/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
16/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
26/11 Bolzano, Pala Onda
29/11 Rimini, Rds Stadium
03/12 Ancona, Pala Prometeo
06/12 Eboli (Sa), Pala Sele
14/12 Firenze, Mandela Forum
17/12 Livorno, Pala Modigliani

RANCORE
22/02 Firenze - Viper Theatre
09/03 Bologna – Locomotiv
16/03 Roma – Atlantico
22/03 Brescia - Latte+
13/04 Pordenone - Capitol
14/04 Milano – Alcatraz
03/05 Parma - Campus Industry

MASSIMO RANIERI
16/04 Pisa, Teatro Verdi
17/04 Livorno, Teatro Goldoni
18/04 Montecatini Terme (PT), Teatro Verdi
24/04 Foligno (PG), PalaPaternesi
03/05 Genzano di Roma (RM), Palazzo dello Sport 'Gino Cesaroni'
10/05 Varese, Teatro Openjobmetis - Teatro Mario Apollonio di Varese
11/05 Legnano (MI), Teatro Galleria
13/05 Milano, Teatro Nazionale CheBanca
14/05 Milano, Teatro Nazionale CheBanca
17/05 Ivrea (TO), Officina H
18/05 Alessandria, Cinema Teatro Alessandrino
19/05 Schio (VI), Teatro Astra
23/05 Trento, Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara
24/05 Udine, Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
01/07 Fiesole (FI), Teatro Romano

LA RAPPRESENTANTE DI LISTA
22/02 Roma - Monk
23/02 Modena - Vibra
01/03 Brescia - Latteria Molloy
02/03 Ravenna - Bronson
23/03 Bologna - Locomotiv
06/04 Firenze - Flog
19/04 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) - Smav
20/04 Arezzo - Karemaski

MARINA REI & PAOLO BENVEGNU'
08/03 Messina – Retronouveau
09/03 Catania – MA
27/03 Perugia – Bad King
28/03 Asti – Diavolo Rosso
29/03 Rivoli (To) – Circolo della Musica
05/04 Modo – Salerno
16/04 Circolo Magnolia – Segrate (Mi)
17/04 Bravo Caffè – Bologna

FRANCESCO RENGA
27/05 ARENA, VERONA
13/06 TEATRO ANTICO, TAORMINA (ME)

RIGO
22/02 Rigo’s Duo w.Robby Pellati - Red Mosquito - Scandiano (Re)
16/03 Rigo & Robby Duo Cash Machine - Bar La Pausa - Marano S/P (Mo)
21/03 Rigo Solo w.Robby Pellati - Peyote - Magenta (Mi)

RIKI
22/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago (Milano)
28/02 Palalottomatica (Roma)

RITMO TRIBALE
06/04 Legend Club – Milano
20/04 Monk – Roma

FIL BO RIVA
03/04 Circolo Magnolia, Milano
04/04 Locomotiv, Bologna
05/04 Spazio211, Torino
07/04 Monk, Roma

RIVERSIDE
16/03 Largo, Roma
17/03. Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

MAGGIE ROGERS
03/03 MAGNOLIA – MILANO

ROMANO NERVOSO
20/03 HT Factory – Seregno (MB)
21/03 The Factory – Castel D’Azzano (VR)
22/03 Terminal – Macerata
23/03 Blah Blah – Torino
24/03 Quaalude Rock Club –Genova

ROSMY
22/02 Mondadori Megastore, MILANO (ore 18.30)

MICHELE MARCO ROSSI
22/02 Roma - Accademia Filarmonica Romana

VASCO ROSSI
26/05 LIGNANO SABBIADORO - STADIO G. TEGHIL (soundcheck)
27/05 LIGNANO SABBIADORO - STADIO G. TEGHIL (data zero)
01/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
02/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
06/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
07/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
11/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
12/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
18/06 CAGLIARI - FIERA
19/06 CAGLIARI - FIERA

XAVIER RUDD
25/07 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)
26/07 Teatro Romano, Fiesole (FI)

ENRICO RUGGERI
04/04 Teatro Mascagni, Chiusi (SI) - ACOUSTIC TOUR (data zero)
06/04 Teatro Mandanici, Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) - ACOUSTIC TOUR
09/04 Teatro Cristallo, Bolzano - ACOUSTIC TOUR
13/04 Athena Live Club, Ponte Dell’Olio (PC) - ELECTRIC TOUR
17/04 Teatro Sociale, Sondrio - ACOUSTIC TOUR
04/05 Officine Cantelmo, Lecce - ELECTRIC TOUR
11/05 Fabrique, Milano - ELECTRIC TOUR

S.R.L.
09/03 “Circus Club”, Scandicci (FI) - con Silent Sphere + guest

DANILO SACCO
13/04 Firenze, Teatro Puccini

ALBERTO SALAORNI & AL-B.BAND
22/02 Ristorante Ca' Persiane - Cavaion Veronese (VR)
27/02 SignorVino - Affi (VR)
03/03 Golf Hotel Cà degli Ulivi - Costermano sul Garda (VR)

SALMO
09/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino
10/03 Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
14/03 Palapartenope, Napoli
16/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
22/03 Kioene Arene, Padova
29/03 PalaGeorge, Montichiari (BS)
30/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
08/06 Area Dogana, Treviso
28/06 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna
06/07 Piazza Colbert, Barolo (CN)
12/07 Ippodromo delle Capannelle, Roma
14/07 Banchina S.Domenico, Molfetta (BA)
19/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca
20/07 Arena del Mare del Porto Antico, Genova

PAOLO SAPORITI
24/02 Succi/Saporiti - Acini con ghiaccio. Serviti in solo. New ideal, Magenta
14/04 Arci Pintupi, Verderio Inferiore
04/05 Casa di paglia con Guignol, Fontaneto d’Agogna (No)

JACK SAVORETTI (+ AFRA KANE)
16/04 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
17/04 Fabrique, Milano
18/04 Atlantico Live, Roma

SCARDA
09/03 CAVRIAGO (RE) - Circolo Kessel

SCARLET MY LADY
22/02 Officine sonore – Vercelli

SCORPIONS
27/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

GERMANO SEGGIO
23/02 Blue Brass, Palermo
04/03 Teatro Jolly, Palermo (con Ricky Portera)
08/03 Guitar Point, Palermo

I SEGRETI
22/02 BARI @GARAGE SOUND
23/02 TOLENTINO (MC) @STRIKE UP

THE SELECTER
05/10 Legend Club, Milano

SEPTICFLESH + KRISIUN + DIABOLICAL + XAON
23/03 Erba - Rock Centrale
24/03 Bologna - Alchemica Music Club
26/03 Brunico - UFO Club
28/03 San Donà di Piave - Revolver Club

SFERA EBBASTA
12/04 CONEGLIANO (TV), Zoppas Arena
17/04 ROMA, Palalottomatica
19/04 NAPOLI, Palapartenope
27/04 MILANO, Mediolanum Forum

SHAPIRO VANDELLI
15/04 GENOVA, Teatro Politeama Genovese
27/04 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse

ED SHEERAN
14/06 FIRENZE, VISARNO ARENA (+ SNOW PATROL + ZARA LARSSON + MATT SIMONS)
16/06 ROMA, STADIO OLIMPICO
19/06 MILANO, STADIO SAN SIRO

KENNY WAYNE SHEPHERD
07/07 Chiari Blues Festival, Chiari (BS)

SHERPA
05/04 Piacenza - Chezart
06/04 Sezzadio (AL) - Cascina Bellaria

MIKE SHINODA
14/03 Fabrique, Milano
15/03 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova

SICK OF IT ALL
11/08 Carroponte, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
12/08 Bay Fest, Bellaria Igea Marina (RN), con NOFX e Frank Turner

DANIELE SILVESTRI
19/10 Foligno (Pala Paternesi)
25/10 Roma (Palazzo dello Sport)
26/10 Roma (Palazzo dello Sport)
08/11 Padova (Kioene Arena)
09/11 Rimini (RDS Stadium)
15/11 Bari (Palaflorio)
16/11 Napoli (Palapartenope)
22/11 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
23/11 Torino (Pala Alpitour)

SISKA
09/03 Botte di Ferro, Vicenza
11/03 Miles Davis, Vicenza
23/03 Civico 8, Piove di Sacco (PD)
30/03 Torrione, Vicenza
13/04 Galleria 46, Ponte San Nicolò (PD)
04/05 Dakota, Capriccio di Vigonza (PD)
11/05 L'Angelo Azzurro, Genova
18/05 Mama L'Oca, Vicenza

TROYE SIVAN
11/03 Fabrique, Milano

SKUNK ANANSIE
04/07 Nichelino (Torino), Palazzina di Caccia Stupinigi
05/07 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord
07/07 Legnano (Milano), Rugby Sound
08/07 Roma, Cavea Auditorium Parco Della Musica

SLASH FEATURING MYLES KENNEDY AND THE CONSPIRATORS
30/06 NoSound Fest, Servigliano (FM)

SLIPKNOT + AMON AMARTH + TESTAMENT + LACUNA COIL + TRIVIUM
27/06 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord

THE SMASHING PUMPKINS + TOOL + DREAM THEATER + SKINDRED + BADFLOWER
13/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze

SNARKY PUPPY
11/07 Grado (GO), Udin&Jazz
12/07 Avella (AV), Anfiteatro Romano
14/07 Tortona (AL), Arena Derthona
18/07 Fordongianus (OR), Dromos Festival
19/07 Perugia, Arena Santa Giuliana

VERA SOLA
10/04 Torino - Blah Blah
11/04 Varese -Twiggy Caffè

ALVARO SOLER
09/05 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
11/07 Ippodromo Maia, Merano (BZ)
09/08 Piazza Carli, Asiago (VI)

SONATA ARCTICA (+ WITHERFALL)
24/03 Milano - Teatro Dal Verme

SONOHRA
22/02 Jailbreak - Roma
23/02 Club Il Giardino, Lugagnano (Verona)
27/04 The Brothers, Grezzana (Verona)

SONS OF THE EAST
24/06 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

STILL CORNERS
12/05 Lumiere, Pisa
13/05 Largo, Roma
14/05 Covo Club, Bologna
15/05 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

CHRIS STILLS
04/04 ROMA – BIG MAMA
06/04 MARGHERA (VE) – AL VAPORE
07/04 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFÉ
08/04 CANTU’(CO) – ALL’1 E 35 CIRCA

STING
29/07 LUCCA - LUCCA SUMMER FESTIVAL
30/07 PADOVA - ARENA LIVE GRAN TEATRO GEOX

ALAN STIVELL ELECTRIC BAND
21/03 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica
22/03 MESTRE (VE), Teatro Corso
23/03 MORBEGNO (SO), Auditorium Sant’Antonio

THE STRUTS
02/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

SUBSONICA
23/02 FIRENZE, MANDELA FORUM

SUFFOCATION & BELPHEGOR
30/04 Ciampino (Rm) – Orion Club
01/05 Paderno Dugnano (Mi) – Slaughter Club

ADY SULEIMAN
31/03 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

TASH SULTANA
22/07 Piazza Castello, Ferrara

SWMRS
25/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

SYMPHONY X
10/05 Treviso, New Age Club
11/05 Bologna, Estragon
12/05 Roma, Orion
14/05 Milano, Alcatraz

TAKE THAT
28/06 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone
29/06 Roma, Cavea dell'Auditorium Parco della Musica

ANNA TATANGELO
02/04 Roma – Largo Venue
04/04 Napoli – Common Ground
05/04 Conversano (BA) – Casa delle Arti
10/04 Milano – Tunnel Club
11/04 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
12/04 Roncade (TV) – New Age

GEOFF TATE’S OPERATION MINDCRIME
22/02 Pisa – Borderline
23/02 Alessandria – Mephisto

TEARS FOR FEARS
23/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano
24/02 Kioene Arena, Padova
09/07 Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
10/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

TEDESCHI TRUCKS BAND
17/04 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
18/04 Trieste, Politeama Rossetti

THEGIORNALISTI
26/03 Jesolo (Ve) – Palazzo del Turismo
28/03 Eboli (Sa) – Palasele
30/03 Acireale (Ct) - Pal’Art Hotel
31/03 Acireale (Ct) - Pal’Art Hotel
02/04 Bari - Palaflorio
03/04 Reggio Calabria - Palacalafiore
06/04 Milano - Mediolanum Forum di Assago
07/04 Firenze - Nelson Mandela Forum
11/04 Roma - Palalottomatica
12/04 Roma - Palalottomatica
15/04 Milano - Mediolanum Forum di Assago
18/04 Firenze - Nelson Mandela Forum
01/05 Verona - Arena
13/05 Roma - Palalottomatica
14/05 Milano - Mediolanum Forum di Assago

THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS
03/07 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica
04/07 Padova – Gran Teatro GEOX – Arena Live
06/07 Pistoia – Piazza Duomo
07/07 Barolo (CN) – Collisioni Festival

THREE DAYS GRACE
20/06 Alpen Flair Festival, Natz (BZ)

YANN TIERSEN
14/03 Milano - Conservatorio di Milano
15/03 Milano - Conservatorio di Milano
16/03 Roma - Auditorium della Conciliazione
17/03 Bologna - Auditorium Manzoni
18/03 Torino - Teatro Colosseo

TIROMANCINO
03/04 TEATRO CARLO GESUALDO, AVELLINO
04/04 TEATRO LYRICK, ASSISI (PG)
06/04 TEATRO DIS_PLAY BRIXIA FORUM, BRESCIA
12/04 TEATRO ARISTON, SANREMO (IM)
01/07 AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, ROMA

TOKIO HOTEL
07/05 Milano, Fabrique
09/05 Roma, Atlantico Live
10/05 Bologna, Estragon

TOTO
03/07 Marostica (Summer Festival)
04/07 Roma (Rock in Roma Summer Festival)
05/07 Lucca (Piazza Napoleone)

AJ TRACEY
18/04 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

TRE ALLEGRI RAGAZZI MORTI
23/02 Senigallia (AN) - Mamamia
02/03 Padova - CSO Pedro
08/03 Brescia - Latteria Molloy
09/03 Livorno - The Cage
15/03 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) - Smav
16/03 Conversano (BA) – Casa delle Arti
22/03 Trieste - Teatro Miela
23/03 Bologna - Estragon
29/03 Roncade (TV) - New Age
30/03 Lugano - Studio Foce
05/04 Torino - Hiroshima Mon Amour
06/04 Ravenna - Bronson
13/04 Arezzo - Karemaski
16/04 Milano - Alcatraz
18/04 Roma – Monk
27/04 Genova - Balena Festival

TROMBONE SHORTY & ORLEANS AVENUE
27/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano

PAOLA TURCI
13/05 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
20/05 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica (Sala Santa Cecilia)

TWENTY ONE PILOTS
31/08 MILANO, AREA EXPO (con Billie Eilish)

U.D.O.
03/04 Orion, Roma
04/04 Campus Music Industry, Parma

ULTIMO
27/04 Eboli (SA), PalaSele
30/04 Bari, PalaFlorio
05/05 Firenze, Mandela Forum
06/05 Firenze, Mandela Forum
08/05 Mediolanum Forum Assago - Milano
10/05 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) - Unipol Arena
12/05 Palarossini - Ancona
16/05 Mediolanum Forum Assago - Milano
17/05 Palazzo del Turismo - Jesolo (VE)
21/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
22/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
24/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
25/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
28/05 Palapartenope - Napoli
29/05 Palapartenope - Napoli
31/05 Pala Alpitour - Torino
02/06 Pal’Art Hotel - Acireale (CT)
03/06 Pal’Art Hotel - Acireale (CT)
04/07 Stadio Olimpico - Roma

UOCHI TOKI
01/03 Controverso, Scafati
02/03 Spartaco CSOA, Roma

DAVIDE VAN DE SFROOS
23/02 Creberg, BERGAMO
09/03 Auditorium Santa Chiara, TRENTO
14/03 Teatro Ciak, MILANO
15/03 Teatro Openjobmetis, VARESE
22/03 Teatro Sociale, COMO
23/03 Teatro Sociale, MANTOVA
29/03 Teatro Coccia, NOVARA
30/03 Teatro Zenith, CASALMAGGIORE (CR)
06/04 Teatro Sociale, SONDRIO
16/04 Teatro Sociale, COMO

ROBERTO VECCHIONI
21/03 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
25/03 GENOVA, Politeama Genovese
27/03 GORIZIA, Teatro Verd
05/04 BERGAMO, Creberg Teatro
08/04 FIRENZE, Teatro Verdi
11/04 UDINE, Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
16/04 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse
17/04 NAPOLI, Teatro PalaPartenope
18/04 BOLOGNA, Teatro Europauditorium
23/04 VERONA, Teatro Filarmonico
24/04 TRENTO, Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara
15/05 MILANO, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
20/05 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Sinopoli

EDDIE VEDDER (+ GLEN HANSARD)
15/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze
17/06 Festival Collisioni, Barolo (CN)

ANTONELLO VENDITTI
02/03 Bologna, Unipol Arena
08/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
09/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
16/03 Napoli, Pala Partenope
22/03 Torino, Pala Alpitour
29/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
06/04 Firenze, Nelson Mandela Forum
13/04 Bari, PalaFlorio
18/05 Genova, RDS Stadium
25/05 Perugia, PalaBarton
13/07 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)

VENERUS
22/02 BOLOGNA, COVO CLUB
07/03 PISA, LUMIERE
14/03 TORINO, ASTORIA
23/03 MILANO, OHIBÒ

LE VIBRAZIONI
26/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

KURT VILE
25/06 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

VÖK
09/04 MILANO - Circolo ARCI Ohibò

IL VOLO
22/06 Piazza Grande, PALMANOVA (Udine)
26/06 Cavea dell’Auditorium Parco della Musica, ROMA
11/07 Arena della Versilia, CINQUALE (Massa-Carrara)
16/07 Arena della Regina, CATTOLICA (Rimini)
27/07 Fossato del Castello di BARLETTA (Barletta-Andria-Trani)
28/07 Piazza Duomo, LECCE
24/09 ARENA, VERONA

VORIANOVA
24/02 Auditorium della Rai, Palermo
02/03 Teatro Kopò, Roma (ore 19,30 - Aperitivo + concerto)

COLTER WALL
20/03 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

WHISKEY MYERS
10/05 Serraglio, Milano

THE WHITE BUFFALO
16/07 Carroponte, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

WHITE LIES (+ BONIFACE)
11/03 Estragon, Bologna

WILCO
19/09 Fabrique, Milano
20/09 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova

WOLFMOTHER
05/07 Grugliasco (TO), GruVillage Festival
06/07 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet

WOODEN SHJIPS
13/03 Bronson, Ravenna
14/03 Monk, Roma

THOM YORKE
16/07 PIAZZA COLBERT, BAROLO (CN)
17/07 VILLA MANIN, CODROIPO (UD)
18/07 PIAZZA CASTELLO, FERRARA
20/07 ARENA SANTA GIULIANA, PERUGIA
21/07 AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA – CAVEA, ROMA

YUNGBLUD
02/11 FABRIQUE, MILANO

THE ZEN CIRCUS
12/04 Paladozza, Bologna