locandine concerti

APPUNTAMENTI LIVE
Tutti gli appuntamenti live in Italia di oggi e dei prossimi mesi!



A PERFECT CIRCLE
18/12 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum
19/12 Roma, Palalottomatica

...A TOYS ORCHESTRA
13/12 Fisciano (SA)
14/12 Rende (CS), Mood
15/12 Conversano (BA), Casa delle Arti
22/12 Tito (PZ), Centro Cecilia (Santa Venere)

MANUEL AGNELLI FEAT. RODRIGO D'ERASMO
30/03 ASSISI (Pg), Teatro Lyrick
02/04 FIRENZE, Obihall
03/04 MESTRE, Teatro Toniolo
05/04 PESCARA, Teatro Massimo
06/04 TARANTO, Teatro Fusco
08/04 CATANIA, Teatro Metropolitan
09/04 PALERMO, Teatro Golden
11/04 SENIGALLIA (An), Teatro La Fenice
12/04 BOLOGNA, Auditorium Manzoni
14/04 MILANO, Teatro Dal Verme
15/04 MILANO, Teatro Dal Verme
16/04 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
18/04 ROMA, Auditorium Parco Della Musica/sala Sinopoli
19/04 GENOVA, Teatro Della Tosse

AL DOUM AND THE FARYDS
20/12 Roma – La Fine
21/12 Ravenna – Bronson
22/12 Osimo (An) – Loop
25/01 Ivrea (To) – Zac!
26/01 Biella – Hydro

ZIGGY ALBERTS
21/04 Serraglio, Milano
22/04 Parioli Theater Club, Roma

ALBOROSIE & SHENGEN CLAN
08/03 LIVE CLUB – TREZZO SULL'ADDA (MI)
09/03 CS RIVOLTA – MARGHERA (VE)
14/03 TEATRO CONCORDIA – VENARIA REALE (TO)
15/03 CAMPUS INDUSTRY MUSIC - PARMA
16/03 MAMAMIA – SENIGALLIA (AN)

ALFABETO RUNICO
30/03 Sotterranei del Centro Ricerca Le Arti - San Severo Foggia
31/03 Piccolo Teatro Impertinente - Foggia

GIOVANNI ALLEVI
12/12 La Spezia, Teatro Civico
18/12 Legnano (MI), Teatro Galleria
19/12 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme
20/12 Lugano, Sala Teatro LAC
21/12 Gorizia, teatro Verdi
23/12 Cittanova (RC), Teatro Gentile
26/12 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica
29/12 Riccione (RN), Sala Concordia
03/01 San Severo (FG), Teatro Verdi
05/01 Montebelluna (TV), PalaMazzalovo
06/01 Torino, Teatro Colosseo
10/01 Bologna, Teatro EuropAuditorium

ANDREA AMATI
15/12 Trieste, Loft
21/12 Torino, Il Magazzino di Gilgamesh
22/12 Albenga (SV), Messico & Nuvole
04/01 Cantù (CO), All’Una E Trentacinque Circa
06/01 Verona, Le Cantine dell’Arena
08/01 Bologna, Bravo Caffè
10/01 Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN), Teatro Il Lavatoio
11/01 Spinea (VE), Barone Rosso

ALESSANDRA AMOROSO
05/03 TORINO - PALALPITOUR
07/03 PERUGIA - PALA BARTON
10/03 MILANO - MEDIOLANUM FORUM
13/03 GENOVA - RDS STADIUM
15/03 BOLOGNA - UNIPOL ARENA
16/03 ANCONA - PALAPROMETEO
20/03 ROMA - PALALOTTOMATICA
21/03 ROMA - PALALOTTOMATICA
23/03 EBOLI - PALASELE
24/03 REGGIO CALABRIA -PALASPORT
26/03 ACIREALE - PALASPORT
27/03 ACIREALE - PALASPORT
29/03 BARI - PALAFLORIO
30/03 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI – PALA MAGGETTI
01/04 MILANO - MEDIOLANUM FORUM
02/04 MILANO - MEDIOLANUM FORUM
04/04 COURMAYER - FORUM
06/04 PADOVA - KIOENE ARENA
07/04 TRIESTE - PALARUBINI
09/04 TRENTO - AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
12/04 FIRENZE - NELSON MANDELA FORUM
14/04 ISERNIA – AUDITORIUM UNITA’ D’ITALIA
15/04 POTENZA - PALA BASENTO
19/04 CAGLIARI - FIERA
03/05 ROMA - PALALOTTOMATICA
04/05 EBOLI - PALASELE
06/05 NAPOLI – PALAPARTENOPE
09/05 BARI - PALAFLORIO

AMORPHIS (+ SOILWORK + JINJER + NAILED TO OBSCURITY)
12/02 Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) - Live Music Club

IAN ANDERSON
12/12 Chiesa di San Salvatore, Bologna

ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONAL
25/03 Fabrique, Milano

LEONARDO ANGELUCCI
13/12 Sofar Sounds - TRIESTE
14/12 RELEASE PARTY - Circolo Arci Bolognesi - FERRARA
15/12 RetròGusto - BOLOGNA
04/01 Bar Milano Savona - SAVONA - “UNPLUGGED”
05/01 Green Pub Carcare - CARCARE (SV) - “UNPLUGGED”
11/01 TBA - ROMA
18/01 KmSclero - STORNARELLA (FG)
19/01 Caffè Letterario Undercover - MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
15/02 Satyricon Live Music Club - ALATRI (FR)
01/03 Groove - LUGO DI VICENZA (VI)

APPARAT
05/04 Napoli – Teatro Acacia
06/04 Bologna – Estragon
07/04 Milano – Alcatraz

ARCHITECTS + BEARTOOTH + POLARIS
30/01 Alcatraz, Milano

ANGELO ARCIGLIONE
16/12 Milano, I concerti di Spazio Classica
20/12 Milano, Fazioli Showroom
22/12 Rossano, Centro Studi Musicali “G. Verdi”

AURORA
12/01 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, Sala Sinopoli
13/01 BOLOGNA – LOCOMOTIV CLUB
14/01 SEGRATE (MI) – CIRCOLO MAGNOLIA

AUSTRALIAN PINK FLOYD
19/07 Nichelino (Torino), Palazzina di Caccia Stupinigi
20/07 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord

AVANTASIA
31/03 Milano - Alcatraz

AVERSIONS CROWN + PSYCROPTIC
11/02 Milano - Circolo Svolta
12/02 Firenze - Cycle Club

MALIKA AYANE
10/12 ANCONA TEATRO DELLE MUSE
11/12 SENIGALLIA MAMAMIA
13/12 ASSISI TEATRO LYRICK
14/12 PERUGIA URBAN CLUB
15/12 BOLOGNA ESTRAGON
17/12 BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM

BABY K
28/03 Fabrique, Milano
29/03 Largo Venue, Roma

BACKSTREET BOYS
15/05 MILANO (Mediolanum Forum)

CLAUDIO BAGLIONI
16/03 Modigliani Forum, LIVORNO
19/03 Pala Decò, CASERTA
20/03 Pala Decò, CASERTA
22/03 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
23/03 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
26/03 Palasport, REGGIO CALABRIA
29/03 Pala Lottomatica, ROMA
30/03 Pala Lottomatica, ROMA
02/04 Pala Rubini Alma Arena, TRIESTE
09/04 RDS Stadium, GENOVA
10/04 RDS Stadium, GENOVA
12/04 Mediolanum Forum, MILANO
15/04 Palaverde, TREVISO
18/04 Adriatic Arena, PESARO
24/04 Nelson Mandela Forum, FIRENZE

BANDAGABER
14/02 BOLZANO - Teatro Cristallo

ANGELA BARALDI
15/12 Marzabotto (BO) - La Caracola
11/01 Torino - Blah Blah
12/01 Bologna - Covo
24/01 Milano - Rock'n'Roll
25/01 Brescia - Latteria Molloy - RedRoom
06/02 Padova - Sherwood Open live
07/02 Roma - Lanificio 159
08/02 Genova - Teatro Bloser
09/02 Cremona - Arci Arcipelago
22/03 Reggio Emilia - Catomes Tot
12/04 Cattolica (RN) - Salone Snaporaz (Thelma e Louise)

LUCA BARBAROSSA
21/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma
22/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma
23/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma

KRIS BARRAS BAND
29/03 UnaeTrentacinqueCirca, Cantù (CO)

DODI BATTAGLIA
10/12 Teatro Nazionale CheBanca, Milano
28/12 Stadttheater - Teatro Comunale, Bolzano
10/01 Teatro Cilea, Reggio Calabria
19/01 Teatro ABC, Catania
25/01 Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Sinopoli, Roma
26/01 Teatro Nuovo, Verona
02/02 Teatro Nuovo, Torino
08/02 Teatro Corso, Mestre (VE)
14/02 Teatro Politeama, Genova
15/02 Teatro Celebrazioni, Bologna
16/03 Teatro Bobbio, Trieste
22/03 Teatro delle Muse, Ancona
05/04 Teatro Nuovo, Ferrara
06/04 Teatro Zancanaro, Sacile (PN)

BATTLE BEAST + ARION
17/04 Milano - Legend Club

BEHEMOTH + AT THE GATES + WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM
16/01 Alcatraz, Milano

BEIRUT
18/04 Alcatraz, Milano

DONNY BENET
01/02 Il Covo Club, Bologna

BENJI & FEDE
01/02 Milano @ Fabrique
07/02 Brescia @ Gran Teatro Morato
10/02 Bologna @ Estragon
12/02 Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO) @ Phenomenon
16/02 Venaria Reale (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
17/02 Nonantola (MO) @ Vox Club
24/02 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox
27/02 Firenze @ Obihall
02/03 Senigallia (AN) @ Mamamia
03/03 Napoli @ Casa della Musica
09/03 Modugno (BA) Demodè Club

EDOARDO BENNATO
10/12 ASSISI - Teatro Lyrick
11/12 CREMONA - Teatro Ponchielli

BGH (STEF BURNS - CLAUDIO GOLINELLI & WILL HUNT)
10/12 MESAGNE (BR) - TEATRO COMUNALE
12/12 SACILE (PN) - FUNKY GO
13/12 VICENZA - ENJOY
14/12 CERMENATE (CO) - BLACK HORSE
15/12 BELLINZONA - ESPOCENTRO
16/12 BOLOGNA - BRAVO CAFFÈ
17/12 BOLOGNA - BRAVO CAFFÈ
18/12 BOLOGNA - BRAVO CAFFÈ

GIAMPIERO BIGAZZI
14/12 MONTEVARCHI - Centro Pastorale “G. Guerra”
15/12 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO - Teatro Masaccio (ore 9)
15/12 FIRENZE - Caffè Le Murate

RYAN BINGHAM
04/05 Auditorium Toscanini, Chiari (BS)

MARIO BIONDI
10/12 Teatro Openjobmetis, Varese (con i Quintorigo)
12/12 Teatro Colosseo, Torino (con i Quintorigo)
13/12 Obihall, Firenze (con i Quintorigo)
15/12 Teatro Regio, Parma (con i Quintorigo)
18/12 Auditorium Santa Chiara, Trento (con i Quintorigo)
19/12 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova (con i Quintorigo)
21/12 Teatro Romolo Valli, Reggio Emilia (con i Quintorigo)
22/12 Europa Auditorium, Bologna (con i Quintorigo)
27/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma (con i Quintorigo)

BLONDE BROTHERS
15/12 Palasport, Dueville (VI)
26/01 Teatro Arcobaleno, Torrebelvicino (VI)

BOOMDABASH
15/12 CORATO (BA), Jubilee
26/12 MAGLIE (LE), Industrie Musicali
18/01 ROMA, Planet
19/01 CASTELLANETA MARINA (TA), Cromie
24/01 MILANO – speciale concerto – evento “Boomdabash & Friends”, Alcatraz
25/01 TORINO, Hiroshima
26/01 PARMA, Campus Music Industry

SCOTT BRADLEE’S POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
10/12 Teatro Politeama Rossetti, Trieste
10/03 Teatro Celebrazioni, Bologna

ANGELO BRANDUARDI
09/02 Teatro Openjobmetis, Varese (con band)

BRASS AGAINST
20/02 Legend Club, Milano

GORAN BREGOVIC
13/04 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

MICHAEL BUBLE'
23/09 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
24/09 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

BUCKCHERRY (+ ADELITAS WAY + KLOGR)
23/02 Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA)

JOHN BUTLER TRIO
29/06 Rocca Malatestiana, Cesena @ Acieloaperto
30/06 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

C'MON TIGRE
22/02 Bologna, TPO
28/02 Milano, Santeria
09/03 Roma, Monk
10/03 Terlizzi (BA), MAT Laboratorio Urbano
14/03 Torino, Hiroshima Mon Amour
15/03 Padova, Hall
22/03 Brescia, Latteria Artigianale Molloy
23/03 Firenze, Auditorium Flog
29/03 Madonna Dell'Albero (RA), Bronson

ROBERTO CACCIAPAGLIA
18/01 Teatro Comunale, CARPI (MO)
25/01 Teatro Openjob Metis, VARESE
04/02 Teatro Giacosa, IVREA
05/02 Teatro Odeon, BIELLA
14/02 Teatro Duse, BOLOGNA
09/03 Teatro Rossini, PESARO
11/03 Teatro Filarmonico, VERONA
16/03 Teatro Ventidio Basso, ASCOLI PICENO
19/03 Teatro Nazionale, MILANO
26/03 Teatro Morlacchi, PERUGIA
27/03 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Sala Petrassi, ROMA
27/04 Teatro Verdi, PISA

CALCUTTA
17/01 Ancona, PalaRossini
19/01 Padova, Kioene Arena
20/01 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
21/01 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
23/01 Bologna, Unipol Arena
25/01 Bari, PalaFlorio
26/01 Napoli, Palapartenope Casadellamusica
06/02 Roma, PalaLottomatica
09/02 Acireale (CT), Palasport

JUNIOR CALLY
15/12 Juice Club, Faenza (RA)
23/12 Babau Club, Sforzacosta (MC)
27/12 Mak TT Palatenda, Vallata (AV)
31/12 Capodanno di Canale 5, Bari
12/01 Priscilla, Mantova
26/01 Millionaire Club, Trofarello (CN)
26/01 XL Club, Alba (CN)
02/02 Wow Club, Torino
09/02 Sui Club, Ancona
23/02 The Cage, Livorno

I CAMILLAS
19/12 BALADIN - Piozzo (CN)
22/12 SERRAGLIO - Milano
12/01 LOCOMOTIV - Bologna

GIORGIO CANALI & ROSSOFUOCO
14/12 Milano - Serraglio
27/12 Teramo - L'Officina
28/12 Lecce - Circolo Arci La Nuova Ferramenta
29/12 Pescara – Scumm
19/01 Buja (UD) - Auditorium della Biblioteca 6 maggio 1976

CANOVA
20/03 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
22/03 VENARIA REALE (TO) – TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
26/03 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
28/03 ROMA – ATLANTICO
29/03 NAPOLI - CASA DELLA MUSICA
30/03 MODUGNO (BA) – DEMODE’
03/04 FIRENZE - OBIHALL TEATRO DI FIRENZE
05/04 BOLOGNA - ESTRAGON

LUCA CARBONI
07/03 Udine – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni Da Udine
09/03 Mestre (VE) – Teatro Corso
15/03 Trento – Auditorium Santa Chiara
19/03 Lecce – Teatro Politeama
21/03 Cosenza – Teatro Rendano
23/03 Catania – Teatro ABC
24/03 Palermo – Teatro Golden
26/03 Avellino – Teatro Gesualdo
02/04 Borgosesia (VC) – Teatro Pro Loco
04/04 Grosseto – Teatro Moderno
06/04 Rimini – Teatro Galli
09/04 Bologna – Teatro Europauditorium

TOMMY CASH
22/02 Circolo Magnolia – Milano
23/02 Largo Venue – Roma

GUIDO CATALANO
11/12 Roma - MONK
12/12 Bologna - LOCOMOTIV CLUB
13/12 Milano - SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB
17/12 Collegno (TO) - LAVANDERIA A VAPORE
18/12 Collegno (TO) - LAVANDERIA A VAPORE
21/12 Milano - SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB

CECCO E CIPO
22/12 Capanno 17 - Prato (PO)

CELLAR DARLING
07/04 Retorbido (PV), Dagda Live Club
09/04 Roma, Traffic Live Club

DANIELE CELONA
29/12 DIAVOLO ROSSO, ASTI

THE CHARLESTON GOSPEL SINGERS
20/12 Spazio Teatro 89, Milano

NENEH CHERRY
27/02 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

CHRISTIAN DEATH
30/05 Padova, Summer Student Festival (Je t'aime)
31/05 Torino, PADIGLIONE 14
01/06 Roma, Traffic Live
02/06 Pomigliano d’Arco (NA), First Floor Club
03/06 Milano, SOUND - Music Club Milano

GIORGIO CICCARELLI
18/12 Sound - Teramo
22/02 Circolo Abajur - Ravenna
23/02 SoulKitchen - Fermo
24/02 Sportico Figline - Valdarno (Ar)

CLOUD NOTHINGS
14/02 Ohibò, Milano
15/02 Monk, Roma
16/02 Covo Club, Bologna

CLUTCH + THE INSPECTOR CLUZO
11/12 MILANO, FABRIQUE

COLAPESCE
31/12 Ancona – Piazza Plebiscito

COLLE DER FOMENTO
12/12 Napoli – Kestè
18/12 Firenze – Combo
19/12 Roma – Nuovo Cinema Palazzo
20/12 Milano – Santeria Social Club

PHIL COLLINS
17/06 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

PAOLO CONTE
14/07 13/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

COR VELENO
28/12 San Salvo (CH) - Beat Cafè
04/01 Foggia - The Alibi
11/01 Firenze - Combo
12/01 Marghera (Ve) - Rivolta
18/01 Torino - Askatasuna
19/01 Milano - Magnolia
02/02 Mendrisio (Svizzera) - Rock The Market
09/02 Pisa - Deposito Pontecorvo
05/04 Roma - Ex Magazzini
06/04 Bologna - Crash!

MATT CORBY
11/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

COSMO
02/02 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

CESARE CREMONINI
11/12 Roma (Palalottomatica)
12/12 Roma (Palalottomatica)
16/12 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)

THE CURE + SUM41
16/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze

DARK POLO GANG
03/02 Torino @ Teatro della Concordia
09/02 Milano @ Fabrique
23/02 Firenze @ Viper Theatre
03/03 Nonantola (MO) @ Vox Club
15/03 Roma @ Atlantico

CRISTIANO DE ANDRE'
15/01 Teatro Carlo Felice, Genova
02/02 Obihall, Firenze
07/02 Teatro Regio, Parma
11/02 Cavea Santa Cecilia, Roma
04/03 Alcatraz, Milano
11/03 Teatro Colosseo, Torino

EDOARDO DE ANGELIS
10/12 PALERMO - Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
15/12 ROMA - RUI, Residenze Universitarie Internazionali, concerto recital nuoveCanzoni

FRANCESCO DE GREGORI
28/02 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
01/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
02/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
03/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
04/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
05/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
06/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
07/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
08/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
09/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
10/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
11/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
12/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
13/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
14/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
15/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
16/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
17/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
18/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
19/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
20/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
21/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
22/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
23/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
24/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
25/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
26/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
27/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
11/06 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
15/06 Teatro Antico, Taormina (ME)
30/06 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca
20/09 Arena, Verona

ELLI DE MON
15/12 I VIZI DEL PELLICANO, Correggio, Reggio Emilia
27/12 BOTTEGA ROOTS, Colle Val d'Elsa, Siena
28/12 TITTY TWISTER, Firenze
02/02 CSA MAGAZZINO 47, Brescia
15/02 BLAH BLAH, Torino
05/04 COHEN, Verona

DEAD CAN DANCE
26/05 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
27/05 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

THE DEAD DAISIES
10/12 San Donà di Piave (VE) – Revolver Club

DEAF HAVANA
22/02 HT Factory, Seregno (MB)

DEF LEPPARD + WHITESNAKE
19/06 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

DELTA V
06/03 MILANO – MAGAZZINI GENERALI
08/03 TORINO – HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR
14/03 ROMA – LANIFICIO

dEUS
28/04 MILANO, CIRCOLO MAGNOLIA

FRANCESCO DI BELLA
12/12 Napoli - Teatro Sannazzaro
20/12 Milano - Serraglio

MASSIMO DI CATALDO
23/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma (Teatro Studio Borgna - ore 18.00)

DIAFRAMMA
11/01 Osimo (AN), Loop (da confermare)
19/01 Mantova, Arci Tom
25/01 Milano, Il Serraglio
26/01 Firenze, Auditorium Flog
31/01 Taranto, Cinema Teatro Orfeo
01/02 Roma, Monk
02/02 Teramo, L'Officina, Teramo
22/02 Bergamo, Druso
25/04 Cavriago (RE), Kessel Club
01/05 Bologna, Piazza Maggiore (da confermare)
04/05 Pescara, Scumm

DIDO
08/05 MILANO, TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI

DIE ÄRZTE
23/05 Alcatraz, Milano

LES DISCRETS + NOVEMBRE
14/12 ARCI TOM, MANTOVA
15/12 TRAFFIC LIVE CLUB, ROMA
16/12 CYCLE CLUB, CALENZANO (FI)

DISTURBED
22/04 Alcatraz, Milano

DODIE (+ ORLA GARTLAND)
27/02 Legend Club, Milano

DON BROCO
19/01 MILANO @ Legend

DREFGOLD
22/12 Genola (CN), Deja Vu
22/12 Torino, Wow Club
05/01 Catania, Ecs Dogana
19/01 Nonantola (MO), Vox Club
26/01 Bologna, Kinder Garden
02/02 Milano, Magazzini Generali

BILLIE EILISH
21/02 MILANO - SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB

JESSICA EINAUDI
22/12 PASSATELLI AL BRONSON, RAVENNA

ELISA
18/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
19/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
21/03 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
22/03 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
24/03 MARSALA (TP) - TEATRO IMPERO
25/03 CATANIA – TEATRO METROPOLITAN
27/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
28/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
30/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
31/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
02/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
03/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
04/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
06/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
07/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
09/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
11/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
12/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
13/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
15/04 PARMA - TEATRO REGIO
16/04 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
17/04 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
19/04 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI
20/04 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI
23/04 REGGIO EMILIA – TEATRO ROMOLO VALLI
24/04 REGGIO EMILIA – TEATRO ROMOLO VALLI
26/04 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
27/04 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
29/04 CESENA – NUOVO TEATRO CARISPORT
30/04 CESENA – NUOVO TEATRO CARISPORT
02/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
03/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
04/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
06/05 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
09/05 SAINT VINCENT (AO) – PALAIS
11/05 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
14/05 GENOVA – TEATRO CARLO FELICE
17/05 SASSARI - TEATRO COMUNALE
18/05 CAGLIARI - FIERA
19/05 CAGLIARI - FIERA
25/05 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
27/05 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
28/05 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
30/05 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
31/05 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI

ELYA
13/12 Locorotondo – BA (20m2)
14/12 Monopoli – BA (20m2)
15/12 Cisternino – BR (20m2)

EMBRYO
24/01 TBA
25/01 Napoli, Happydays
26/01 Roma, FuckSia
27/01 Cappella Cantone (CR), Bellott's Pub

EMMA
15/02 Pala Florio di BARI
16/02 Pala Calafiore di REGGIO CALABRIA
18/02 Pala Sele di EBOLI
20/02 Modigliani Forum di LIVORNO
22/02 Pala Prometeo di ANCONA
23/02 Unipol Arena di BOLOGNA
26/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago – MILANO
27/02 Pala George di Montichiari – BRESCIA
01/03 Pala Lottomatica - ROMA

ENTER SHIKARI
01/04 MILANO, Alcatraz

ERNIA
15/12 Brescia, Lattepiù live
21/12 Trofarello (To), Millionaire club
22/12 Fabriano (An), Area club
12/01 Lucca, Kuku Disco
25/01 Avellino, Tilt Club
26/01 Napoli, Duel Club
09/02 Nonantola (Mo), Vox
02/03 Novara, Phenomenon
07/03 Milano, Alcatraz

EX-OTAGO
30/03 Torino (Teatro della Concordia)
31/03 Firenze (Obihall)
04/04 Padova (Gran Teatro Geox)
05/04 Milano (Fabrique)
06/04 Senigallia (Mamamia)
09/04 Bologna (Estragon)
10/04 Roma (Atlantico)
12/04 Bari (Demodè)

EXODUS + DEATH ANGEL
13/12 FONTANETO D’AGOGNA (NO) @ Phenomenon

GEORGE EZRA
17/05 Milano, Mediolanum Forum

BRIAN FALLON
17/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

FANTASTIC NEGRITO
11/06 Largo Venue, Roma
12/06 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
14/06 Rocca Malatestiana, Cesena @ Acieloaperto

FEDEZ
15/03 Firenze @ Nelson Mandela Forum
16/03 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
21/03 Bologna @ Unipol Arena
23/03 Montichiari (BS) @ PalaGeorge
28/03 Ancona @ PalaRossini
30/03 Eboli @ PalaSele
02/04 Acireale @ Pal’Art Hotel
05/04 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
08/04 Milano @ Mediolanum Forum
13/04 Padova @ Kioene Arena
14/04 Conegliano @ Zoppas Arena

FINLEY
14/12 Lugo di Romagna (RA), Baccarà Disco Club
15/12 Torino, sPazio 211
29/12 Roma, Largo Venue
31/12 Dogliani (CN), Capodanno in Langa
04/01 Brescia, Latteria Molloy
12/01 Milano, Megamix @ Alcatraz

SAMANTHA FISH
30/05 Legend Club, Milano

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE
17/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
18/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino

THE FROZEN AUTUMN
16/02 Milano - Sound Music Club

FUNK SHUI PROJECT & DAVIDE SHORTY
20/12 INK CLUB - Bergamo - Trio
21/12 CANTINE COOPUF - Varese - Trio
28/12 TILT - Avellino - Full Band
29/12 EL BARRIO VERDE - Alezio (LE) - Full Band
18/01 CIRCOLO OHIBÓ - Milano - Full Band
19/01 CASA DELLE ARTI - Conversano (BA) - Full Band w/ Johnny Marsiglia e Big Joe
25/01 MUSICI PER CASO - Piacenza - Trio
26/01 LOCOMOTIV - Bologna - Full Band

LETIZIA FUOCHI
23/03 LATERINA (AR), Teatro Comunale – “Tra Gaber e Faber” con Francesco Frank Cusumano

FRANCESCO GABBANI
31/12 Piazza Duomo, Milano

GALEFFI
14/12 Viper Theatre – Firenze

MAX GAZZE'
28/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica - ROMA
29/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica - ROMA
30/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica - ROMA
31/12 Piazza Amendola - SALERNO

GAZZELLE
01/03 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
03/03 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
07/03 Firenze @ Obihall
09/03 Venaria Reale (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
15/03 Napoli @ Casa della Musica
16/03 Modugno (BA) @ Demodè Club
21/03 Bologna @ Estragon
24/03 Brescia @ LattePiuLive
30/03 Senigallia (AN) @ Mamamia
31/03 Perugia @ Afterlife Club
07/04 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox

GEMELLI DIVERSI
31/12 San Benedetto Del Tronto – Piazza Giorgini

GIANCANE
14/12 Lido Adriano (RA) - CISIM

GIARDINI DI MIRO'
18/01 Santeria, Milano
19/01 Lumière Pisa, Pisa
25/01 Monk, Roma
26/01 MAT Laboratorio Urbano, Terlizzi (BA)
08/02 Bronson, Madonna Dell'Albero (RA)
09/02 Colorificio Kroen, Verona
15/02 Spazio211, Torino
16/02 Auditorium Flog, Firenze
22/02 Astro Club, Fontanafredda (PN)
02/03 Locomotiv Club, Bologna

GIORGIA
05/04 Ancona @ PalaPrometeo
10/04 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
13/04 Mantova @ PalaBam
18/04 Jesolo (VE) @ Palazzo del Turismo
20/04 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) @ Unipol Arena
06/05 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
10/05 Firenze @ Mandela Forum
16/05 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
19/05 Napoli @ Teatro PalaPartenope
21/05 Bari @ PalaFlorio
24/05 Acireale (CT) @ Pal’Art Hotel

THE GLUTS
13/01 Piacenza - Chez Art
02/02 Arsizio - Circolo Gagarin
16/02 Domodossola - La Loggia del Leopardo

JESS GLYNNE
04/03 Fabrique, Milano

GODSMACK
04/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

GOOD CHARLOTTE
03/02 MILANO – ALCATRAZ

THE GOOD, THE BAD & THE QUEEN
20/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

LUKAS GRAHAM
14/04 Fabrique, Milano

GRETA VAN FLEET
24/02 Alcatraz, Milano
10/07 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

DAVID GUETTA
01/12 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)

H.E.A.T.
11/12 Locomotiv Club, Bologna

STEVE HACKETT
29/04 Roma (Teatro Brancaccio)
30/04 Bologna (EuropAuditorium)
02/05 Torino (Teatro Colosseo)
03/05 Bergamo (Teatro Creberg)

HARLEM GOSPEL CHOIR
10/12 Paladue, Bassano Del Grappa
12/12 Teatro Duse, Bologna
13/12 Hall, Padova
15/12 Teatro Superga, Torino
21/12 Teatro Rossetti, Trieste
23/12 Auditorium Niccolo Paganini, Parma
26/12 Blue Note Jazz Club, Milano
27/12 Auditorium Parco Della Musica - Sala Sinopoli, Roma
27/12 Blue Note Jazz Club, Milano
28/12 Auditorium Parco Della Musica - Sala Sinopoli, Roma
28/12 Blue Note Jazz Club, Milano
29/12 Auditorium Parco Della Musica - Sala Sinopoli, Roma
29/12 Blue Note Jazz Club, Milano
30/12 Blue Note Jazz Club, Milano
31/12 Blue Note Jazz Club, Milano

CORY HENRY
05/02 Salerno - Modo
06/02 Roma - Monk
07/02 Bologna - Bravo Caffè
08/02 Firenze - Flog
09/02 Milano - Blue Note

MICAH P. HINSON
11/12 Largo, Roma
12/12 MAT, Terlizzi
13/12 Bronson, Ravenna
14/12 Spazio Franco, Palermo

HYUKOH
09/03 Legend Club, Milano

IAMX
22/02 Legend Club, Milano

IMAGINE DRAGONS
02/06 Firenze - Visarno Arena (Parco delle Cascine)

IO E LA TIGRE
21/12 Pordenone - Capitol Club
28/12 Carpi (MO) - ATP Live Club
04/01 Ferrara - Blackstar

IRAMA
15/12 Milano (Magazzini Generali)
16/12 Milano (Magazzini Generali)
28/02 Venaria TO (Teatro della Concordia)
01/03 Venaria TO (Teatro della Concordia)
06/03 Napoli (Casa della Musica)
08/03 Roma (Atlantico Live)
09/03 Roma (Atlantico Live)
16/03 Padova (Gran Teatro Geox)
20/03 Brescia (Gran Teatro Morato)
22/03 Firenze (Obihall)
05/04 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)

BON IVER
17/07 Castello Scaligero, Villafranca di Verona (VR)

JACK & JACK
25/02 Alcatraz, Milano

JOE JACKSON
19/03 AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE - ROMA
21/03 TEATRO AUDITORIUM MANZONI - BOLOGNA
22/03 TEATRO DAL VERME - MILANO
23/03 TEATRO COLOSSEO - TORINO

THE JAPANESE HOUSE
07/02 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

JETHRO TULL
28/03 TORINO @ TEATRO COLOSSEO
29/03 BRESCIA @ DIS_PLAY c/o BRIXIA FORUM
30/03 BOLOGNA @ EUROPAUDITORIUM

ELTON JOHN
29/05 Arena, Verona
30/05 Arena, Verona
07/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

HOBO JOHNSON & THE LOVEMAKERS (+ OLIVER TREE)
17/01 Circolo Magnolia, MILANO

VEGAS JONES
17/02 Milano @ Fabrique

JON AND ROY
25/03 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

KABILA
14/12 AREZZO - Feltrinelli Point (ore 18)

KALASCIMA
14/12 Parma - Wopa

PAUL KALKBRENNER
16/03 FABRIQUE – MILANO

KAUFMAN
11/12 URBINO, FUORI TEMA
14/12 BRESCIA, LATTERIA MOLLOY
11/01 MILANO, LINOLEUM @ ROCKET

KETAMA126
05/01 VIPER THEATRE - Firenze (Opening Act: Tauro Boys)
26/01 AFTERLIFE - Perugia
01/02 DUEL CLUB - Pozzuoli (NA)
12/01 Ketama126 + Luchè - MAMAMIA - Senigallia (AN)
09/02 THE CAGE - Livorno (Opening Act: Sorrowland)
15/02 VOX CLUB - Nonantola (MO)
23/02 CRAZY BULL - Genova
24/02 HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR - Torino
03/03 FABRIQUE - Milano (+ special guests)

HAYLEY KIYOKO
27/02 Fabrique, Milano

EMIS KILLA
12/12 Roma - Atlantico
13/12 Firenze – Viper
14/12 Bologna - Estragon
16/12 Torino - Hiroshima

KIMBRA
12/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano

KISS
02/07 IPPODROMO SNAI – SAN SIRO, MILANO

KISSIN’ DYNAMITE (+ JOHN DIVA & THE ROCKETS OF LOVE)
10/04 Legend Club – Milano

KLOGR
06/02 Ascoli Piceno - Break Live
08/02 Rho - Rock’n’Roll
09/02 Modena - La Tenda
23/02 Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA), apertura Buckcherry

MARK KNOPFLER
10/05 MILANO | MEDIOLANUM FORUM
13/07 LUCCA | PIAZZA NAPOLEONE
17/07 TORINO | STUPINIGI SONIC PARK
18/07 CATTOLICA (RN) | ARENA DELLA REGINA
20/07 ROMA | TERME DI CARACALLA
21/07 ROMA | TERME DI CARACALLA
22/07 VERONA | ARENA DI VERONA

THE KOLORS
31/12 Sanremo (IM), Pian di Nave
03/04 Torino, Hiroshima
04/04 Milano, Tunnel Club
07/04 Roma, Largo Venue
08/04 Napoli, Duel Beat

KORPIKLAANI + TURISAS + TROLLFEST
11/03 Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) - Live Club

KRAFTWERK
27/06 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma
28/06 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma

DIANA KRALL
08/07 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)
13/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

LENNY KRAVITZ
11/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum-Assago)
12/05 Bologna (Unipol Arena-Casalecchio di Reno)

KUTSO
14/12 Pordenone - Capitol Pordenone

LANY
25/02 DUDE CLUB - MILANO

THE LEMONHEADS
06/02 Locomotiv Club, Bologna
28/02 Arci Biko, Milano

LE LUCI DELLA CENTRALE ELETTRICA
10/12 MILANO, Auditorium di Milano
11/12 BOLOGNA, Teatro Duse
15/12 GENOVA, Teatro della Corte
16/12 FERRARA, Teatro Comunale Abbado

MIMMO LOCASCIULLI
28/12 GESSOPALENA (CH) – TEATRO COMUNALE

LOW
05/04 HALL, PADOVA
06/04 TEATRO ANTONIANO, BOLOGNA
08/04 AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, ROMA

LUCHE'
22/12 Bari, Demodè
05/01 Napoli, Palapartenope
12/01 Senigallia, Mamamia
19/01 Torino, Wow club
26/01 Milano, Alcatraz
09/02 Roma, Orion
16/02 Treviso, New age
23/02 Catania, ecs dogana

AMY MAC DONALD
05/04 Teatro Dal Verme, Milano

LA MACABRA MOKA
13/12 CIRCOLO ARCI SUD - TORINO
14/12 BIRRERIA MIRAMONTI - FONTANELLE DI BOVES (CN)
17/12 SECRET SHOW
20/12 BIRRIFICIO TROLL LE BASSE - CUNEO
27/12 DALWHINNIE IRISH PUB - CUNEO
28/12 BARBARIÀ - MENTOULLES (TO)
11/01 BEERTOLA - CUNEO

MACKLEMORE
10/07 Festival Collisioni, Barolo (CN)

SANANDA MAITREYA & THE SUGAR PLUM PHARAOHS
06/05 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFFE’
07/05 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFFE’
09/05 ROMA – AUDITORIUM TEATRO STUDIO

MALDESTRO
19/01 Sorrento (NA) - Teatro Tasso
29/01 Napoli - Teatro Sannazaro
01/02 Roma - Auditorium Parco della Musica
02/02 Mestre (VE) - Centro Culturale Candiani
07/02 Firenze - Sala Vanni
08/02 Bologna - Oratorio Filippo Neri
28/02 Salerno - Modo Club
01/03 Aversa (CE) - Magazzini Fermi

ARA MALIKIAN
11/12 FIRENZE – TEATRO OBIHALL
13/12 ROMA – AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE
17/12 TORINO – TEATRO COLOSSEO
18/12 GENOVA – POLITEAMA GENOVESE
20/12 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX

MANESKIN
12/12 FIRENZE - OBIHALL
14/12 ROMA – ATLANTICO LIVE
15/12 ROMA – ATLANTICO LIVE
20/12 MILANO – FABRIQUE
31/12 Olbia @ Molo Brin
08/03 Bologna @ Estragon
13/03 Firenze @ OBIHall
15/03 Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO) @ Phenomenon
16/03 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
18/03 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
22/03 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox
24/03 Milano @ Fabrique
27/03 Bologna @ Estragon
28/03 Bologna @ Estragon
30/03 Roma @ Atlantico Live
31/03 Roma @ Atlantico Live
02/04 Roma @ Atlantico Live
09/04 Milano @ Fabrique
10/04 Milano @ Fabrique

MARTINICCA BOISON
15/12 FIRENZE - Buh!

LA MASCHERA
20/12 NAPOLI @TeatroBellini
23/12 PONTECAGNANO @Festival del Fumetto
01/01 MARINA DI CAMEROTA @Meeting del Mare
10/01 TORINO @Off Topic
11/01 BOLOGNA @Mercato sonato
12/01 MILANO @Serraglio
17/01 FIRENZE @Cycle Club
18/01 ROMA @Wishlist Club
19/01 PESCARA @Scumm
01/02 BARI @Garage Sound
02/02 POLICORO (MT)
03/02 TARANTO @Behop
14/02 RENDE @Mood
15/02 LAMEZIA TERME @Caffè Retrò
16/02 PALERMO @Tavola Tonda

MASSIVE ATTACK
06/02 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
08/02 Roma (Palalottomatica)
09/02 Padova (Kioene Arena)

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND
30/03 Gran Teatro Geox - PADOVA
01/04 Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno - BOLOGNA
03/04 Mediolanum Forum Assago - MILANO

JOHN MAYALL
22/03 UDINE, Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
24/03 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse
25/03 FIRENZE, TuscanyHall (ex Obihall)
26/03 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica (Sala Sinopoli)
27/03 GENOVA, Politeama Genovese
28/03 TRENTO, Auditorium Santa Chiara
29/03 PARMA, Campus Industry Music
30/03 FONTANETO D’AGOGNA (NO), Phenomenon

LOREENA MC KENNITT
20/07 Piazza S.S. Annunziata, Firenze
21/07 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
22/07 Castello di Udine, Udine
24/07 Sferisterio, Macerata
25/07 Teatro Romano, Ostia Antica (RM)
26/07 Banchina San Domenico, Molfetta (BA)

MEGANOIDI
21/12 Taneto di Gattatico (RE) - Fuori Orario
22/12 Segrate (MI) - Circolo Magnolia

MELLOW MOOD
14/12 Torino - Hiroshima Mon Amour
15/12 Padova - CSO Pedro
22/12 Livorno - The Cage
23/12 Pordenone - Capitol
26/12 Brescia - Latteria Molloy

SHAWN MENDES
23/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
24/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino

MARCO MENGONI
27/04 Torino (PalaAlpitour)
01/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
02/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
04/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
08/05 Roma (PalaLottomatica)
10/05 Roma (PalaLottomatica)
13/05 Bari (Palaflorio)
16/05 Caserta (Pala Decò)
18/05 Eboli (Palasele)
21/05 Firenze (Nelson Mandela Forum)
24/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
25/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
26/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
29/05 Rimini (RDS Stadium)
30/05 Bologna (Unipol Arena)

MERIO
14/12 SIDRO CLUB Savignano FC
22/12 ATP Carpi MO
01/02 SPAZIO 211 Torino
02/02 EDONÈ Bergamo
09/02 LOCOMOTIV Bologna

ERMAL META & GNU QUARTET
01/01 Piazza Martiri - Teramo
30/01 Teatro Sociale - Nizza Monferrato (AT)
31/01 Teatro Sociale - Nizza Monferrato (AT)
02/02 Teatro degli Arcimboldi – Milano
04/02 Teatro Bellini – Napoli
05/02 Teatro Massimo – Pescara
11/02 Teatro Metropolitan – Catania
12/12 Teatro Massimo – Palermo
15/02 Teatro Valli – Reggio Emilia
16/02 Auditorium Santa Chiara – Trento
17/02 Auditorium Santa Chiara – Trento
25/02 Sala Santa Cecilia – Roma
28/02 Teatro Duse - Bologna
01/03 Teatro Ponchielli - Cremona
06/03 Teatro Petruzzeli – Bari
08/03 Teatro Verdi – Montecatini Terme (PT)
09/03 Teatro Lyrick – Assisi (PG)
11/03 Teatro Goldoni – Venezia
12/03 Teatro Goldoni – Venezia
18/03 Teatro Rossetti – Trieste
20/03 Palazzo dei Congressi – Lugano (CH)
23/03 Teatro Carlo Felice – Genova
24/03 Teatro Colosseo – Torino
25/03 Teatro Colosseo – Torino

METALLICA
08/05 Ippodromo SNAI di San Siro, Milano

SILVIA MEZZANOTTE
14/12 Bologna – Le Mie Regine – Evento Privato

FRANCESCA MICHIELIN
14/12 SAN GIULIANO TERME (PI) - REVERS CLUB
15/12 SPRESIANO (TV) - ODISSEA CLUB
16/12 BAGNOLO CREMASCO (CR) - MAGIKA CLUB

I MIEI MIGLIORI COMPLIMENTI
14/12 Home Rock Bar - TREVISO
20/12 Largo Venue - ROMA
21/12 Smav - SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE)

MIRKOEILCANE
20/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA

MODENA CITY RAMBLERS
14/12 BERGAMO – Druso
15/12 S. VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) - Vidia Club
21/12 BRESCIA - Latteria Molloy
19/01 PADOVA – Hall
02/02 LIVORNO - The Cage

MOLLY HATCHET
21/12 Auditorium Toscanini, Chiari (BS)

GIORGIO MORODER
17/05 Teatro Ciak – Milano
18/05 Nelson Mandela Forum – Firenze
19/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma

JAMES MORRISON
07/07 Gardone Riviera (BS) - Anfiteatro del Vittoriale

NEAL MORSE BAND FEATURING MIKE PORTNOY
12/04 Live Music Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI)

MORSO
14/12 Rock'n'roll Club, Rho (MI)
25/01 Freeride, Perugia
26/01 Drunk in Public, Morrovalle (MC)
08/02 Joe Koala, Osio Sopra (BG)
02/03 Arci Dallo', Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)

LA MORTE VIENE DALLO SPAZIO
14/12 Bolzano - Sudwerk
21/12 Fidenza - Taun
29/12 Salento - Sagra del Diavolo
09/01 Firenze - Titty Twister
10/01 Roma - La Fine
11/01 Zero Branco (Tv) - Altroquando
12/01 Santarcangelo di Romagna - Sidro Club
26/01 Busto Arsizio - Circolo Gagarin

MUMFORD & SONS
29/04 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

LA MUNICIPÀL
21/12 Montereale (AQ) - Festival Abruzzo dal Vivo edizione winter
22/12 Modena - OFF
23/12 Tottea di Crognaleto (TE) - Festival Abruzzo dal Vivo edizione winter
28/12 Brindisi - Corso Umberto

IL MURO DEL CANTO
19/01 Napoli, Common Ground
02/02 Sulmona (AQ), Soul Kitchen
05/04 Magenta (MI), New! Ideal
01/06 Bologna, A Skeggia

MUSE
12/07 Stadio San Siro - Milano
13/07 Stadio San Siro - Milano
20/07 Stadio Olimpico - Roma

NANOWAR OF STEEL
14/12 Bologna @ ALCHEMICA
15/12 San Donà di Piave (VE) @ REVOLVER MUSIC HALL
22/12 Prato @ EXENZIA CLUB

DUTCH NAZARI
15/12 Bologna – Covo
20/12 Milano – Biko
22/12 Torino – Spazio 211

NEGRAMARO
14/02 Rimini, RDS Stadium (data zero)
16/02 Mantova, Palabam
20/02 Padova, Kioene Arena
21/02 Conegliano, Zoppas Arena
23/02 Torino, Pala Alpitour
24/02 Bologna, Unipol Arena
27/02 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
28/02 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
02/03 Firenze, Mandela Forum
03/03 Firenze, Mandela Forum
05/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
06/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
08/03 Caserta, Pala Decò
09/03 Caserta, Pala Decò
11/03 Eboli, Palasele
13/03 Bari, Palaflorio
14/03 Bari, Palaflorio
15/03 Bari, Palaflorio
17/03 Reggio Calabria, Palacalafiore
19/03 Acireale, Pal’Art Hotel

NEK
31/12 Piazzale Fellini, Rimini

NERVOSA
14/04 Legend Club, Milano
15/04 Traffic Club, Roma

NESLI
21/03 Roma – Atlantico
26/03 Bolzano – Teatro Concordia
28/03 Firenze – Flog
29/03 Bologna – Estragon
31/03 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
04/04 Napoli – Casa della Musica
05/04 Bari – Demodè
06/04 Catania – Land
11/04 Milano – Alcatraz

NEW ORDER + ELBOW
12/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

ENRICO NIGIOTTI
10/12 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA Sala Petrassi

SIMONA NORATO
11/12 Roma, ‘Na Cosetta
21/12 Catania, Coppola
22/12 Palermo, Spazio Franco
18/01 Verona, Cohen
19/01 Bologna, Efesto House

STEVE NORMAN (SPANDAU BALLET) + DJ CLAUDIO CICCONE BROS.
15/12 Principino, Viareggio

NOT
13/12 Vitriol – Fossano (Cuneo)
11/01 Hangover Pub Birreria – None (Torino)
16/02 L’Arteficio – Showroom & Art Factory – Torino

NOYZ NARCOS
15/12 Marghera (Ve), Rivolta
22/12 Corinaldo (An), Lanterna Azzurra
05/01 Brindisi, Dopolavoro Live Club
12/01 Roma, Atlantico
18/01 Bologna, Estragon
25/01 Napoli, Casa Della Musica
26/01 Corte Franca (Bs), BSMNT @ Number One

OBSCURA + FALLUJAH
16/02 Milano - Legend 54

RITA ORA
30/04 Fabrique, Milano

OZZY OSBOURNE + JUDAS PRIEST
01/03 Unipol Arena, Bologna

OVERKILL
08/03 Bologna – Zona Roveri
09/03 Palosco (BG) – Arcadia

PACIFICO
10/12 Campo Teatrale - MILANO
11/12 Teatro Bloser - GENOVA
15/12 Rocca di Borgonovo - Borgonovo Val Tidone (PIACENZA)

PARKWAY DRIVE + KILLSWITCH ENGAGE + THY ART IS MURDER
13/02 Milano - Alcatraz

PASTIS & IRENE GRANDI
15/12 Roma - Auditorium Parco della Musica

LAURA PAUSINI & BIAGIO ANTONACCI
26/06 Stadio San Nicola, Bari
29/06 Stadio Olimpico, Roma
04/07 Stadio di San Siro, Milano
08/07 Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
12/07 Stadio Dall’Ara, Bologna
17/07 Stadio Olimpico, Torino
20/07 Stadio Euganeo, Padova
23/07 Stadio Adriatico, Pescara
27/07 Stadio San Filippo, Messina
01/08 Fiera, Cagliari

GUE' PEQUENO
16/03 MILANO, MEDIOLANUM FORUM
22/03 MODUGNO (BA), DEMODE’
23/03 NAPOLI, CASA DELLA MUSICA
30/03 NONANTOLA (MO), VOX
03/04 PADOVA, GRAN TEATRO GEOX
04/04 ROMA, ATLANTICO

PESTILENCE + BLEEDING GODS
13/03 Revolver Club – San Donà di Piave/Venezia
14/03 Traffic Live Club – Roma
15/03 Cueva Rock Live – Quartucciu/Cagliari
16/03 Alchemica Music Club – Bologna
17/03 Slaughter club – Paderno Dugnano/ Milano

WILLIE PEYOTE
15/12 Ciampino (RM) - Orion Live Club
12/01 Venaria (TO) - Teatro della Concordia
17/01 Milano - Alcatraz

PICTURE THIS
12/03 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

THE PINEAPPLE THIEF FEAT. GAVIN HARRISON
21/02 FIRENZE, Viper Theatre
22/02 ROMA, Largo Venue
23/02 MILANO, Santeria Social Club

PIOTTA
14/12 Auditorium Flog, Firenze
15/12 Swamp Club – Carrara (MS)
22/12 Officine Utopia - Ceccano (FR)

CARMELO PIPITONE
20/12 Milano – Circolo Ohibò
21/12 Asti - Diavolo Rosso
22/12 Novara – Circolo Arci XXV Aprile
26/12 Scafati (Sa) - Tarumbo’
27/12 Taranto – Bebop
28/12 Molfetta (BA) - Wood Stock
29/12 Ferrandina (MT) - Linea Gotica
04/01 Città di Castello (PG) - FreeRevolution
05/01 Ferrara - Officina Meca
11/01 Reggio Emilia - Catomes Tot
12/01 Osio Sopra (BG) - Joe Koala
18/01 Colle Val d’Elsa (SI) - Bottega Roots
19/01 Castiglione del Lago (PG) – Darsena
20/01 Roma – Spaghetti Unplugged
25/01 Vitulazio (CE) - Manhattan
26/01 Fermo - Soul Kitchen
19/04 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) - Perditempo
20/04 Catania – Mono
04/05 Corneliano d’Alba (CN) - Cinema Vecchio

PIPPO POLLINA
08/06 PALERMO Teatro Massimo (con WERNER SCHMIDBAUER & MARTIN KÄLBERER)

PONTIAK
09/03 Colorificio Kroen, Verona
10/03 Magazzino Sul Po, Torino
11/03 Largo Venue, Roma
12/03 Ohibò, Milano
13/03 Bronson, Ravenna (con i Wooden Shjips)

POSTINO
25/01 ASTI, Diavolo Rosso
01/02 AVERSA (CE), Magazzini Fermi
02/02 AVELLINO, Tilt

PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI
31/12 PARMA (Piazza Garibaldi)
12/03 BOLOGNA (Teatro Europa)
14/03 ANCONA (Teatro delle Muse)
15/03 UDINE (Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine)
16/03 SCHIO (Teatro Astra)
23/03 LEGNANO (Teatro Galleria)
26/03 GENOVA (Teatro Carlo Felice)
28/03 FIRENZE (Teatro Obihall)
29/03 AVEZZANO (Teatro dei Marsi)
30/03 AVEZZANO (Teatro dei Marsi)
09/04 ROMA (Teatro Brancaccio)
10/04 TORINO (Teatro Colosseo)
13/04 BRESCIA (Teatro Dis-play)
05/05 MILANO (Teatro Dal Verme)

PREOCCUPATIONS
07/02 Torino, Spazio211
08/02 Roma, Monk
09/02 Bologna, Covo Club
10/02 Mestre (VE), Argo 16

FRAH QUINTALE
14/12 PADOVA – Hall (+ TERSØ)
20/12 TORINO - Hiroshima Mon Amour
21/12 TORINO - Hiroshima Mon Amour

RAF & UMBERTO TOZZI
30/04 RIMINI – RDS STADIUM
03/05 REGGIO CALABRIA – PALASPORT
04/05 ACIREALE – PAL’ART HOTEL
06/05 BARI – PALA FLORIO
07/05 EBOLI – PALA SELE
09/05 ANCONA – PALA PROMETEO
13/05 MILANO – MEDIOLANUM FORUM
16/05 FIRENZE – NELSON MANDELA FORUM
18/05 ROMA – PALA LOTTOMATICA
21/05 BOLOGNA – UNIPOL ARENA
23/05 TREVISO – PALA VERDE
24/05 BRESCIA – BRIXIA FORUM
25/05 TORINO – PALA ALPITOUR

EROS RAMAZZOTTI
02/03 Torino, Pala Alpitour
05/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
06/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
08/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
09/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
12/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
13/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
15/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
16/03 Roma, Palalottomatica

RANCORE
21/12 Conversano (BA) - Casa Delle Arti
19/01 Ravenna - Bronson
26/01 Padova - Cs Pedro
09/02 Firenze - Viper Theatre
17/02 Torino - Hiroshima Mon Amour
09/03 Bologna – Locomotiv
16/03 Roma – Atlantico
14/04 Milano – Alcatraz

LA RAPPRESENTANTE DI LISTA
25/12 Palermo - Candelai
01/02 Torino - Hiroshima Mon Amour
02/02 Milano - Serraglio
08/02 Pisa - Lumiere
09/02 Roncade (TV) - New Age
22/02 Roma - Monk
23/02 Modena - Vibra
01/03 Brescia - Latteria Molloy
02/03 Ravenna - Bronson
23/03 Bologna - Locomotiv
06/04 Firenze - Flog
19/04 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) - Smav
20/04 Arezzo - Karemaski

RISE OF THE NORTHSTAR
10/12 MILANO @ Legend

FIL BO RIVA
03/04 Circolo Magnolia, Milano
04/04 Locomotiv, Bologna
05/04 Spazio211, Torino
07/04 Monk, Roma

RIVAL SONS (+ SHEEPDOGS)
14/02 Campus Industry Music, Parma

CHADIA RODRIGUEZ
15/12 Kuku / Ultra Twist Lucca
16/12 Kojak / Weekendless Ravenna
26/12 Hotline Catania
31/12 TBA
12/01 Night and Day Noale (VE)

MAGGIE ROGERS
03/03 MAGNOLIA – MILANO

MICHELE MARCO ROSSI
14/12 Roma – Festival Nuova Consonanza
10/02 L’Aquila - Società Aquilana dei Concerti “B. Barattelli”
22/02 Roma - Accademia Filarmonica Romana

VASCO ROSSI
01/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
02/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
06/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
07/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
11/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO
12/06 MILANO - STADIO SAN SIRO

ENRICO RUGGERI + BABY K
31/12 Bellaria (RN) – Palacongressi

S.R.L.
22/12 “Circolo acsi a.s.d Supernova”, Tuoro sul Trasimeno (PG)
09/02 “Alchemica Music Club”, Bologna

ALBERTO SALAORNI & AL-B.BAND
14/12 Mad' In Italy - Verona
21/12 Fabric 107 - Ospedaletto / Verona
22/12 Corte Cavalli - Ponte sul Mincio (MN)
28/12 Ca' Persiane Cavaion (VR)
30/12 Piano 54 Des Alpes - Madonna di Campiglio (TN)
31/12 Radio Deejay Party @ Piazza Sissi - Madonna di Campiglio (TN)

SALMO
13/12 Palasport, Vigevano
16/12 PalaLottomatica, Roma
22/12 Mediolanum, Milano
09/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino
10/03 Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
14/03 Palapartenope, Napoli
16/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
22/03 Kioene Arene, Padova
29/03 PalaGeorge, Montichiari (BS)
30/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

JACK SAVORETTI
16/04 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
17/04 Fabrique, Milano
18/04 Atlantico Live, Roma

SCHIRENC PLAYS PUNGENT STENCH (+ CARNATION, THEOTOXIN & IRDORATH)
01/01 Titty Twister - Parma
02/01 Dagda Live Club - Retorbido

I SEGRETI
14/12 TREVISO @HOME ROCK BAR
21/12 TORINO @OFF TOPIC
22/12 CARPI (MO) @MATTATOIO
29/12 RIMINI @BRADIPOP CLUB
19/01 BOLOGNA | FUTURA DISCHI PARTY @COVO CLUB
25/01 SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE) @SMAV
26/01 AVELLINO @TILT
27/01 ROMA @SPAGHETTI UNPLUGGED
01/02 FOGGIA @THE ALIBI
08/02 ASTI @DIAVOLO ROSSO
09/02 ROSA’ (VI) | FUTURA DISCHI PARTY @VINILE
16/02 PISTOIA @H2O
22/02 BARI @GARAGE SOUND
23/02 TOLENTINO (MC) @STRIKE UP

THE SELECTER
05/10 Legend Club, Milano

SEPTICFLESH + KRISIUN + DIABOLICAL + XAON
23/03 Erba - Rock Centrale
24/03 Bologna - Alchemica Music Club
26/03 Brunico - UFO Club
28/03 San Donà di Piave - Revolver Club

SFERA EBBASTA
17/04 ROMA, Palalottomatica
19/04 NAPOLI, Palapartenope
27/04 MILANO, Mediolanum Forum

SHAPIRO VANDELLI
10/12 FIRENZE, Teatro Verdi
11/12 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica, Sala Sinopoli
13/12 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
15/12 BOLOGNA, Teatro Manzoni
19/01 LA SPEZIA, Teatro Civico
25/01 BRESCIA, Dis_play
29/01 MILANO, Teatro Ciak
31/01 TRENTO, Auditorium Santa Chiara
01/02 SCHIO (VICENZA), Teatro Astra

ED SHEERAN
14/06 FIRENZE (VISARNO ARENA)
16/06 ROMA (STADIO OLIMPICO)
19/06 MILANO (STADIO SAN SIRO)

SHERPA
05/04 Piacenza - Chezart
06/04 Sezzadio (AL) - Cascina Bellaria

MIKE SHINODA
14/03 Fabrique, Milano
15/03 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova

DANIELE SILVESTRI
19/10 Foligno (Pala Paternesi)
25/10 Roma (Palazzo dello Sport)
08/11 Padova (Kioene Arena)
09/11 Rimini (RDS Stadium)
15/11 Bari (Palaflorio)
16/11 Napoli (Palapartenope)
22/11 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
23/11 Torino (Pala Alpitour)

RICCARDO SINIGALLIA
25/01 Santeria Social Club, Milano
16/02 Monk Club, Roma

SISKA
11/01 Greenwich Pub, Curtarolo (PD)
06/04 Mama L'Oca, Vicenza

TROYE SIVAN
11/03 Fabrique, Milano

SKUNK ANANSIE
04/07 Nichelino (Torino), Palazzina di Caccia Stupinigi
05/07 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord
07/07 Legnano (Milano), Rugby Sound
08/07 Roma, Cavea Auditorium Parco Della Musica

SLIPKNOT + AMON AMARTH + TESTAMENT + LACUNA COIL + TRIVIUM
27/06 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord

THE SMASHING PUMPKINS + TOOL
13/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze

PATTI SMITH & TONY SHANAHAN
11/12 AVEZZANO (AQ) – Cattedrale San Bartolomeo
12/12 AVEZZANO (AQ) – Cattedrale San Bartolomeo
14/12 CORTONA (AR) – TEATRO SIGNORELLI
15/12 PESARO – TEATRO ROSSINI
16/12 PADOVA – UNIVERSITA’ DEGLI STUDI, Sala dei Giganti

SNOW PATROL
11/02 Fabrique, Milano

ALVARO SOLER
09/05 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

SONATA ARCTICA (+ WITHERFALL)
24/03 Milano - Teatro Dal Verme

SONOHRA
15/12 Breaklive – Ascoli Piceno
23/12 Cinema Teatro Trieste - Milano
29/12 Incognito - Cerea (VR)
30/12 Raddoppia Incognito - Cerea (VR)
03/02 Memo Restaurant - Milano
22/02 Jailbreak - Roma
23/02 Club Il Giardino, Lugagnano (Verona)
27/04 The Brothers, Grezzana (Verona)

SONS OF THE EAST
24/06 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

LO STATO SOCIALE + PLANET FUNK
31/12 Mantova – Piazza Sordello

ALAN STIVELL ELECTRIC BAND
21/03 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica
22/03 MESTRE (VE), Teatro Corso
23/03 MORBEGNO (SO), Auditorium Sant’Antonio

CW STONEKING (+ SIERRA FERRELL)
14/12 Bologna - Lomocotiv Club
15/12 Roma - Monk Club

THE STRUTS
02/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

SUBSONICA
09/02 ANCONA, PALAPROMETEO
11/02 BOLOGNA, UNIPOL ARENA
12/02 PADOVA, KIOENE ARENA
14/02 TORINO, PALA ALPITOUR
16/02 GENOVA, RDS STADIUM
18/02 MILANO, MEDIOLANUM FORUM
21/02 ROMA, PALALOTTOMATICA
23/02 FIRENZE, MANDELA FORUM

TASH SULTANA
22/07 Piazza Castello, Ferrara

SWMRS
25/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

TAKE THAT
28/06 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone
29/06 Roma, Cavea dell'Auditorium Parco della Musica

TALK TO HER
21/12 Camelot 3.0 - Prato (PO)
22/12 Sottoscala 9 - Latina (LT)
25/12 Vinile - Rosà (VI)

TEARS FOR FEARS
23/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano
24/02 Kioene Arena, Padova
09/07 Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
10/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

TEDESCHI TRUCKS BAND
17/04 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
18/04 Trieste, Politeama Rossetti

TEDUA
22/12 Nonantola (Mo), Vox Club
23/12 Forte dei Marmi (Lu), La Capannina
05/01 Marsala (Tp), Armony
12/01 Firenze, Viper
19/01 Modugno (Ba), Demodè

JIMI TENOR
07/02 Biko Club, Milano
08/02 Rework Club, Perugia
09/02 Monk Club, Roma

THE ANDRE'
22/12 Spazio Astra – Foligno
28/12 Pop Festival/Capitol – Pordenone
04/01 Csa Magazzino 47 – Brescia
05/01 H2NO – Pistoia

THEGIORNALISTI
26/03 Jesolo (Ve) – Palazzo del Turismo
28/03 Eboli (Sa) – Palasele
30/03 Acireale (Ct) - Pal’Art Hotel
02/04 Bari - Palaflorio
03/04 Reggio Calabria - Palacalafiore
06/04 Milano - Mediolanum Forum di Assago
07/04 Firenze - Nelson Mandela Forum
11/04 Roma - Palalottomatica

THERAPY?
04/02 Milano, Serraglio
05/02 Padova, Hall

THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS
03/07 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica
04/07 Padova – Gran Teatro GEOX – Arena Live
06/07 Pistoia – Piazza Duomo
07/07 Barolo (CN) – Collisioni Festival

YANN TIERSEN
15/03 Milano - Conservatorio di Milano
16/03 Roma - Auditorium della Conciliazione
17/03 Bologna - Auditorium Manzoni
18/03 Torino - Teatro Colosseo

TIROMANCINO
19/01 Pala Riviera - SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (data zero)
21/01 Teatro Verdi – FIRENZE
26/01 Teatro Manzoni – BOLOGNA
27/01 Teatro Colosseo – TORINO
28/01 Teatro Civico – LA SPEZIA
31/01 Teatro Augusteo - NAPOLI
03/02 Teatro Arcimboldi - MILANO
01/07 Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica - ROMA

TOKIO HOTEL
07/05 Milano, Fabrique
09/05 Roma, Atlantico Live
10/05 Bologna, Estragon

TOTO
03/07 Marostica (Summer Festival)
04/07 Roma (Rock in Roma Summer Festival)
05/07 Lucca (Piazza Napoleone)

AJ TRACEY
18/04 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

TRE ALLEGRI RAGAZZI MORTI
27/12 Fontanafredda (PN) – Astro Club
28/12 Fontanafredda (PN) – Astro Club
24/01 Milano, Santeria Social Club

TROMBONE SHORTY & ORLEANS AVENUE
27/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano

TUTTE LE COSE INUTILI
19/01 Pistoia | H2no

TWENTY ONE PILOTS
21/02 CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO), UNIPOL ARENA

ULTIMO
27/04 Eboli (SA), PalaSele
30/04 Bari, PalaFlorio
05/05 Firenze, Mandela Forum
06/05 Firenze, Mandela Forum
08/05 Mediolanum Forum Assago - Milano
10/05 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) - Unipol Arena
12/05 Palarossini - Ancona
16/05 Mediolanum Forum Assago - Milano
17/05 Palazzo del Turismo - Jesolo (VE)
21/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
22/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
24/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
25/05 Palalottomatica - Roma
28/05 Palapartenope - Napoli
29/05 Palapartenope - Napoli
31/05 Pala Alpitour - Torino
02/06 Pal’Art Hotel - Acireale (CT)
03/06 Pal’Art Hotel - Acireale (CT)

URIAH HEEP
31/01 Roncade (TV), New Age Club
01/02 Lagundo (BZ), Thalguterhaus Algund
02/02 Cesena, Vidia
03/02 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

DAVIDE VAN DE SFROOS
29/12 Teatro Cenacolo Francescano, LECCO
30/12 Teatro Cenacolo Francescano, LECCO
04/01 Pentagono, BORMIO
15/01 Teatro Argentia, GORGONZOLA
29/01 Teatro Cagnoni, VIGEVANO
01/02 Teatro Auditorio, CASSANO MAGNAGO
09/02 Sala Teatro LAC, LUGANO
23/02 Creberg, BERGAMO
09/03 Auditorium Santa Chiara, TRENTO
14/03 Teatro Ciak, MILANO
15/03 Teatro Openjobmetis, VARESE
22/03 Teatro Sociale, COMO
16/04 Teatro Sociale, COMO

ROBERTO VECCHIONI
21/03 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
25/03 GENOVA, Politeama Genovese
05/04 BERGAMO, Creberg Teatro
08/04 FIRENZE, Teatro Verdi
16/04 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse
17/04 NAPOLI, Teatro PalaPartenope
18/04 BOLOGNA, Teatro Europauditorium
23/04 VERONA, Teatro Filarmonico
24/04 TRENTO, Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara
15/05 MILANO, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
20/05 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Sinopoli

ANTONELLO VENDITTI
21/12 Roma, Palalottomatica
22/12 Roma, Palalottomatica
02/03 Bologna, Unipol Arena
08/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
16/03 Napoli, Pala Partenope
22/03 Torino, Pala Alpitour
29/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
06/04 Firenze, Nelson Mandela Forum
13/04 Bari, PalaFlorio
18/05 Genova, RDS Stadium
25/05 Perugia, PalaBarton

LE VIBRAZIONI
26/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

VIITO
13/12 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
15/12 Livorno – The Cage
20/12 Napoli – Duel Beat
21/12 Bari – Anche Cinema
28/12 Brescia – Latteria Molloy
29/12 Vicenza – Totem
18/01 Parma – Campus Industry Music
19/01 Perugia – Urban

VIRTUAL TIME
14/12 Beer Garden, Cotignola (RA)
15/12 Sidro Club, Savignano sul Rubicone (FC)
21/12 Labi Room, Rosà (VI)

COLTER WALL
20/03 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

WHISKEY MYERS
10/05 Serraglio, Milano

WHITE LIES
11/03 Estragon, Bologna

STEVEN WILSON
13/02 Bologna, Auditorium Manzoni
14/02 Bergamo, Teatro Creberg

THE WOMBATS + CIRCA WAVES
12/02 FABRIQUE - MILANO

WOODEN SHJIPS
13/03 Bronson, Ravenna
14/03 Monk, Roma

YEARS & YEARS
04/02 FABRIQUE, MILANO

YOU ME AT SIX
01/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

YOUNG SIGNORINO
22/12 Roma – Largo Venue
28/12 Fucecchio(FI) - Limonaia
04/01 Arezzo - Karemaski
18/01 Aversa (CE) - Magazzini Fermi
08/02 Savona – Raindogs House
09/02 Torino - Astoria

YUNGBLUD
28/01 MILANO - DUDE CLUB

ZIBBA
14/12 OFF TOPIC, TORINO
15/12 TEATRO CALVINO, IMPERIA
10/01 CIRCOLO OHIBO’, MILANO