locandine concerti

APPUNTAMENTI LIVE
Tutti gli appuntamenti live in Italia di oggi e dei prossimi mesi!



1914
15/04/21 Roma, Traffic Club
16/04/21 Bologna, Alchemica Music Club
17/04/21 San Donà di Piave (VE), Revolver Club

THE 1975
19/10 Fabrique, Milano

5 SECONDS OF SUMMER
29/04/21 Milano (Lorenzini District)
01/05/21 Padova (Kioene Arena)

AMARANTHE + BEYOND THE BLACK
01/12 Milano – Live Club

ANASTASIO
02/10 PADOVA, HALL
03/10 TRENTO, SANBOPOLIS
06/10 ROMA, SPAZIO ROSSELLINI
07/10 ROMA, SPAZIO ROSSELLINI
08/10 NAPOLI, DUEL BEAT
16/10 BOLOGNA, ESTRAGON
17/10 FIRENZE, VIPER
18/10 PERUGIA, AFTERLIFE
28/10 VENARIA (TO), TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
29/10 MILANO, FABRIQUE

ANNALISA
22/10 Fabrique, Milano

BIAGIO ANTONACCI
28/09/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
29/09/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
01/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
02/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
03/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
05/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
06/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
08/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
09/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
10/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
12/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
13/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
15/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
16/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
17/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
19/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
20/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
22/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
23/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano
24/10/21 Teatro Carcano, Milano

ATHEIST + CADAVER + SVART CROWN
11/09 Revolver Music Hall - San Donà di Piave (VE)
12/09 Traffic Club - Roma
13/09 Slaughter Club - Paderno Dugnano (MI)

GLI ATROCI
29/09 Revolver Music Hall, San Donà di Piave (VE) AURORO BOREALO
03/12 Magazzini Generali, Milano

BAD RELIGION
11/08 BRESCIA, Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto
12/08 MAJANO (UD), Festival di Majano
17/08 BELLARIA IGEA MARINA (RN), Bay Fest

CLAUDIO BAGLIONI
04/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
05/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
06/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
08/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
09/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
10/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
12/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
13/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
14/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
15/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
17/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
18/06/21 Terme di Caracalla, Roma

NORMAN BEAKER
23/10 All'1e35 Circa, Cantù (CO)

BELPHEGOR
28/11 Milano - Black Winter Fest

LOREDANA BERTE'
16/11 POLITEAMA GENOVESE, Genova
21/11 PALABASSANO 2, Bassano del Grappa (VI)
01/12 TEATRO COLOSSEO, Torino
11/01 TEATRO REPOWER, Assago (MI)

BEXEY
07/09 Circolo Ohibò, MILANO

BIFFY CLYRO
29/10 Lorenzini District, Milano

BIKINI KILL
06/06/21 Locomotiv Club, Bologna
07/06/21 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

THE BLACK CROWES
10/11 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

JAMES BLUNT
30/09 Roma (Palazzo dello Sport)
02/10 Padova (Kioene Arena)
03/10 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)

BOHEMIAN SYMPHONY - THE QUEEN ORCHESTRA
13/11 MILANO, Teatro Dal Verme

BON IVER
09/11 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

BORKNAGAR + SAOR + CAN BARDD
06/12 PARMA, Campus Industry Music

CARL BRAVE
01/09 Parco Esposizioni Novegro, Milano
04/09 Ippodromo delle Capannelle, Roma

BRIGHT EYES
30/08 sPAZIO211 – Torino

BRUNORI SAS
14/11 Reggio Calabria @ PalaCalafiore
18/11 Ancona @ PalaPrometeo
20/11 Jesolo (VE) @ PalaInvent
22/11 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
24/11 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) @ Unipol Arena
26/11 Firenze @ Nelson Mandela Forum
29/11 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
01/12 Roma @ Palazzo dello Sport
03/12 Napoli @ Teatro PalaPartenope
05/12 Bari @ PalaFlorio

BUGO
23/10 Milano / Alcatraz
07/11 Livorno / The Cage
13/11 Pordenone / Capitol
14/11 Roma / Largo Venue
19/11 Torino / Hiroshima Mon Amour

JOHN BUTLER
07/04/21 Teatro Diego Fabbri, Forlì
08/04/21 Teatro Politeama Genovese, Genova
10/04/21 Gran Teatro Morato, Brescia

C+C=MAXIGROSS
31/09 Festa di Deserto per Verona a Casa nostra, Verona

ANDRÉS CALAMARO
29/05/21 Magazzini Generali, Milano

JUNIOR CALLY
16/10 Alcatraz, Milano
23/10 Largo Venue, Roma

CANESECCO
06/10 Gate, Milano

CANOVA
02/10 FIRENZE – FLOG
09/10 BOLOGNA – LOCOMOTIV
09/10 BOLOGNA – LOCOMOTIV
16/10 ROMA – MONK
17/10 ROMA – MONK
23/10 RONCADE (TV) – NEW AGE

CATTLE DECAPITATION + EXHUMED + DYS + NECROT
15/08 Titikaka Village, Francavilla Al Mare (CH)

NICK CAVE
20/05/21 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
31/05/21 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma

THE CHAINSMOKERS
10/10 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

CHROMATICS + DESIRE
27/08 Magazzini Generali, MILANO

CITY OF THE SUN
17/02/21 Locomotiv Club, Bolognabr> 18/02/21 Serraglio, Milano

CLANNAD
27/04/21 Pala Phenomenon, Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO)

ERIC CLAPTON
26/05/21 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
28/05/21 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)

CLAVER GOLD & MURUBUTU
17/10 LARGO VENUE - ROMA
22/10 ALCATRAZ - MILANO
23/10 LINK - BOLOGNA
06/11 NEW AGE - TREVISO
07/11 VIPER CLUB - FIRENZE

CARMEN CONSOLI
25/08 Arena, Verona

JP COOPER
11/11 Santeria Toscana, Milano

LUCIO CORSI
15/10 Milano (Santeria Toscana 31)
16/10 Bologna (Locomotiv)
17/10 Firenze (Buh)
22/10 Torino (Hiroshima Mon Amour)
23/10 Fontanafredda (Astro Club)
24/10 Modena (Off)
30/10 Bari (Officina degli Esordi)

GIGI D'ALESSIO
03/10 Palasport – CASTEL DI SANGRO-AQ
14/10 Teatro Metropolitan – CATANIA
15/10 Teatro Metropolitan – CATANIA
17/10 PalaMilone – CROTONE
19/10 Teatro Ponchielli – CREMONA
20/10 Politeama Genovese – GENOVA
24/10 Teatro Verdi – FIRENZE
25/10 Teatro Openjobmetis – VARESE
27/10 Teatro Colosseo – TORINO
28/10 Teatro Regio – PARMA
13/11 Teatro Nazionale – MILANO
15/11 Teatro Verdi – MONTECATINI
16/11 EuropAuditorium – BOLOGNA
19/11 Teatro Team – BARI

DARDUST
05/11 Magazzini Generali, Milano
06/11 Hiroshima Mon Amour, Torino
11/11 Spazio Rossellini, Roma

DAUGHTER
29/08 Parco Sempione, Torino

FRANCESCO DE GREGORI
27/11 VOX CLUB, Nonantola – MODENA
30/11 ALCATRAZ, MILANO
01/12 SUPERSONIC ARENA, S.Biagio di Callalta – TREVISO
04/12 CASA DELLA MUSICA, NAPOLI
05/12 ATLANTICO LIVE, ROMA
10/07/21 Anfiteatro Il Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera - BS
12/07/21 Piazza Duomo, Pistoia
24/07/21 Piazza Garibaldi, Cervia – RA
13/08/21 Villa Bertelli, Forte dei Marmi - LU

THE DEAD SOUTH
17/04/21 Alcatraz – Milano
18/04/21 Hiroshima Mon Amour – Torino

DEATHSTARS
07/10 Roma – Largo
08/10 Milano – Legend

DEEP PURPLE
19/10 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
05/07/21 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

DESTRUCTION + WARBRINGER + CRISIX + DOMINATION INC.
18/12 Legend Club, Milano

DOPE-DOD
23/10 Legend Club, Milano

THE DRIVER ERA
02/12 Santeria Toscana 31, Milano

EINSTURZENDE NEUBAUTEN
14/09 ROMA - AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
15/09 MILANO - ALCATRAZ
16/09 TEATRO AUDITORIUM MANZONI - BOLOGNA

ELODIE
30/09 MILANO @ SANTERIA TOSCANA 31
03/10 ROMA @ TEATRO CENTRALE

EMMA
03/10 JESOLO – Pala Invent (data zero)
05/10 MILANO – Mediolanum Forum Di Assago
10/10 ROMA – Palazzo Dello Sport
13/10 FIRENZE – Nelson Mandela Forum
16/10 NAPOLI – Pala Partenope
17/10 BARI – Pala Florio
20/10 CATANIA – Pala Catania
23/10 BOLOGNA – Unipol Arena
24/10 TORINO – Pala Alpitour
26/06/21 RCF Arena Reggio Emilia (Campovolo) (con FIORELLA MANNOIA, ALESSANDRA AMOROSO, GIORGIA, ELISA, GIANNA NANNINI, LAURA PAUSINI)

ENFORCER + SKULL FIST + AMBUSH
21/05/21 Paderno Dugnano (MI) - Slaughter Club

EPICA + APOCALYPTICA + WHEEL
23/10 Milano – Fabrique

EVANESCENCE & WITHIN TEMPTATION
29/09/21 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

NICCOLÒ FABI
24/06/21 Teatro Romano, Ostia Antica - Roma
26/06/21 Teatro Romano, Fiesole (FI)
18/07/21 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)
23/07/21 Moonland Festival, Sarzana (SP)
28/07/21 Arena Flegrea, Napoli
31/07/21 Locus Festival, Locorotondo (BA)
09/09/21 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

BRIAN FALLON AND THE HOWLING WEATHER (+ JESSE MALIN + CHRIS FARREN)
23/02/21 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

FASMA
19/03/21 Roma, Teatro Centrale
21/03/21 Milano, Magazzini Generali

FAT FREDDY’S DROP
12/07/21 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
13/07/21 BOtanique, Bologna

ALEXIS FFRENCH
13/03/21 Spazio Teatro 89, Milano

FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE (+ EX DEO)
14/10 Roma - Largo Venue
15/10 Retorbido (PV) - Dagda Live Club

FOALS
23/06/21 SEXTO 'NPLUGGED, SESTO AL REGHENA (PN)

FOO FIGHTERS
12/06/21 I-DAYS, Milano

MICHAEL FRANTI & SPEARHEAD
01/02/21 Alcatraz, Milano

FUROR GALLICO + ATLAS PAIN
26/09 Pagan Fest c/o Arci Tom, Mantova

FRANCESCO GABBANI
08/10 Arena, Verona

DAVID GARRETT
15/10 Palaonda, Bolzano 17/10 Mediolanum Forum, Assago (MI)
18/10 Unipol Arena, Bologna
27/10 Zoppas Arena, Conegliano Veneto (TV)
28/10 RDS Stadium, Genova

GEMITAIZ & MADMAN
13/11 PALAZZO DELLO SPORT – ROMA
17/11 MEDIOLANUM FORUM – MILANO
28/11 TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA – VENARIA REALE (TO)
30/11 PALAPARTENOPE – NAPOLI
01/12 TUSCANY HALL – FIRENZE

GENERIC ANIMAL
26/09 Locomotiv Club – Bologna
02/10 Monk – Roma
08/10 Hiroshima Mon Amour – Torino
09/10 New Age Club – Roncade (TV)
14/10 Mangiadischi Live Club – Pescara
29/10 Santeria Toscana 31 – Milano

GHALI
08/10 Fabrique, Milano
09/10 Fabrique, Milano
10/10 Fabrique, Milano

GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT
08/07/21 Ippodromo delle Capannelle, Roma

GODFLESH + WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM + NEBULA + WORMROT + ZAUM + GOLD + NERO DI MARTE
13/08 Titikaka Village, Francavilla Al Mare (CH)

NICOLAS GODIN
28/08 Ex Fabbrica INCET – Torino

GOTTHARD
01/11 Alcatraz – Milano

GIANLUCA GRIGNANI
25/10 Fabrique, Milano
30/10 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma

H.E.A.T.
20/12 LEGEND CLUB - MILANO

BEN HARPER & THE INNOCENT CRIMINALS
04/08 Cesena, Rocca Malatestiana (Acieloaperto)
05/08 Brescia, XXIX Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto
06/08 Valmontone (RM), Valmontone Outlet
08/08 Taormina (ME), Teatro Antico
10/08 Riola Sardo (OR), Parco dei Suoni

BETH HART
02/08 FESTIVAL DEL VITTORIALE, GARDONE RIVIERA (BS)

HELLOWEEN
27/04/21 Milano - Lorenzini District

HOUR OF PENANCE
08/10 Traffic Live – Roma
09/10 Slaughter Club – Milano
10/10 The Factory – Verona

THE HOWL & THE HUM
21/01/21 Circolo Ohibò, MILANO

IAMX
22/10 Milano, Spazio Teatro 89

IOSONOUNCANE
08/09 MESTRE (VE) - Teatro Toniolo
09/09 BOLOGNA - Teatro Duse
13/09 MILANO - Auditorium di Milano
15/09 ROMA - Auditorium Parco della Musica
16/09 FOLIGNO (PG) - Auditorium San Domenico
10/10 TORINO - OGR

IRON MAIDEN
24/06/21 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord

IZI
20/02/21 Atlantico, Roma
22/02/21 Alcatraz, Milano

THE JESUS AND MARY CHAIN
23/02/21 Alcatraz, Milano

JETHRO TULL
03/11 Teatro Colosseo, Torino
05/11 Teatro Galleria, Legnano (MI)

JOJO
17/09 SANTERIA TOSCANA, MILANO

GRACE JONES (+ ANGEL OLSEN)
28/08 TODAYS Festival c/o Spazio 211, Torino

KETAMA126
28/08 MILANO - Urban Park

KOFFEE
29/08 Ex Fabbrica INCET – Torino

KORPIKLAANI
07/08 Montelago Celtic Festival, Serravalle del Chienti (MC)

RICHIE KOTZEN
16/09 TREZZO SULL’ADDA (MI), Live Music Club

KRAFTWERK
06/04/21 Teatro Regio – PARMA
07/04/21 Teatro degli Arcimboldi – MILANO
08/04/21 Teatro degli Arcimboldi – MILANO
10/04/21 Gran Teatro Geox – PADOVA

ACHILLE LAURO
17/10 Milano @ Lorenzini District
19/10 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
22/10 Cesena @ Nuovo Carisport
24/10 Napoli @ Casa della Musica
28/10 Firenze @ Tuscany Hall
30/10 Roma @ Palazzo dello Sport
31/10 Roma @ Palazzo dello Sport

AVRIL LAVIGNE
12/03/21 MILANO (LORENZINI DISTRICT)
14/03/21 PADOVA (FIERA)

JACOB LEE
10/09 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

LIFE
20/11 COLORIFICIO KROEN, VERONA
21/11 BLAH BLAH, TORINO
22/11 LEGEND CLUB, MILANO

LIGABUE
19/06/21 RCF Arena (Campovolo), Reggio Emilia

LIME CORDIALE
30/11 Serraglio, Milano

DUA LIPA
10/02/21 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

LITTLE SIMZ
01/08 Mavùgliola Masseria, Locorotondo (BA)

TONY MAC ALPINE
19/09 Pad14, Collegno (TO)
20/09 Legend Club, Milano

MAHMOOD
03/11 MILANO - ALCATRAZ
04/11 FIRENZE – TUSCANY HALL
09/11 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
13/11 NAPOLI – CASA DELLA MUSICA
14/11 ROMA – ATLANTICO LIVE
17/11 TORINO/VENARIA – CONCORDIA
19/11 NONANTOLA (MO) – VOX CLUB
21/11 S. BIAGIO DI CALLALTA (TV) – SUPERSONIC ARENA

MALUMA
04/09 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

ALESSANDRO MANNARINO
09/10 Verona - Arena
16/10 Roma – Palazzo dello Sport
17/10 Roma – Palazzo dello Sport
20/10 Napoli – Palapartenope
23/10 Bari – Palaflorio
25/10 Catania – Palacatania
29/10 Torino – Pala Alpitour
06/11 Firenze – Mandela Forum
14/11 Assago (MI) – Mediolanum Forum

FIORELLA MANNOIA, EMMA, ALESSANDRA AMOROSO, GIORGIA, ELISA, GIANNA NANNINI, LAURA PAUSINI
26/06/21 RCF Arena Reggio Emilia (Campovolo)

MARDUK + BLOOD INCANTATION + GATECREEPER + INCHIUVATU + EREB ALTOR + DOOMRAISER + WHISKEY RITUAL + NAGA
14/08 Titikaka Village, Francavilla Al Mare (CH)

MARRACASH
13/09 MEDIOLANUM FORUM – MILANO
14/09 MEDIOLANUM FORUM – MILANO
16/09 MEDIOLANUM FORUM – MILANO
17/09 MEDIOLANUM FORUM – MILANO
20/10 PALAZZO DELLO SPORT – ROMA
22/10 PALA PARTENOPE – NAPOLI
24/10 UNIPOL ARENA – BOLOGNA
26/10 NELSON MANDELA FORUM – FIRENZE
27/10 PALA ALPITOUR – TORINO
30/10 PALA CATANIA – CATANIA
01/11 PALA FLORIO – BARI

MARCO MASINI
20/09 VERONA - Arena
24/09 FIRENZE – Teatro Verdi
25/09 FIRENZE – Teatro Verdi
02/10 TORINO – Teatro Colosseo
08/10 ZURIGO – Kaufleuten Club
13/10 BOLOGNA – EuropAuditorium
14/10 VENEZIA – Teatro Goldoni
18/10 GENOVA – Politeama Genovese
27/10 PARMA – Teatro Regio
28/10 BRESCIA – Dis_Play
07/11 ASSISI – Teatro Lyrick
08/11 FIRENZE – Teatro Verdi
13/11 LECCE – Teatro Politeama Greco
24/11 MILANO – Teatro degli Arcimboldi
25/11 MILANO – Teatro degli Arcimboldi

MAYHEM + MORTIIS
09/10 Bari - Demodè Club
10/10 Roma - Orion Club
11/10 Parma - Campus Industry

ERMAL META
03/03/21 PalaInvent, JESOLO (VE)
05/03/21 Mediolanum Forum, ASSAGO (MI)
08/03/21 Palaflorio, BARI
13/03/21 Pala Alpitour, TORINO
16/03/21 Nelson Mandela Forum, FIRENZE
20/03/21 Palazzo dello Sport, ROMA
22/03/21 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)

METRONOMY
24/09 Alcatraz, Milano

FRANCESCA MICHIELIN
20/09 Carroponte, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

MIDNIGHT + RED DEATH + HELLRIPPER
10/11 SLAUGHTER CLUB, PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)

MIKA
04/08 TAORMINA (ME): TEATRO ANTICO
06/08 RIOLA SARDO (OR): PARCO DEI SUONI
10/08 VERONA: ARENA DI VERONA

BEN MILLER BAND
19/11 Blah Blah, Torino
20/11 All’1e35Circa, Cantù (CO)
21/11 Circolo Blackstar, Ferrara

THE MISSION
15/03/21 Legend Club, Milano

MODA'
02/10 PalaCatania, Catania
03/10 PalaCatania, Catania
06/10 Palasport, Reggio Calabria
09/10 PalaFlorio, Bari
10/10 PalaFlorio, Bari
13/10 PalaSele, Eboli (SA)
12/12 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
18/12 Mediolanum Forum, Assago (MI)
19/12 Mediolanum Forum, Assago (MI)

ALANIS MORISSETTE
15/10 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

MOSTRO
13/10 Venaria Reale (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
14/10 Milano @ Fabrique
16/10 Padova @ Hall
18/10 Roma @ Atlantico

MUDHONEY
09/10 Tpo, Bologna

MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE
04/07/21 Arena Parco Nord, Bologna

GIANNA NANNINI
18/11 Pala Florio, Bari
19/11 Pala Partenope, Napoli
21/11 Pala Catania, Catania
25/11 Pala Verde, Treviso
28/11 Pala Alpitour, Torino
01/12 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano
03/12 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
29/05/21 Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
26/06/21 RCF Arena Reggio Emilia (Campovolo) (con FIORELLA MANNOIA, ALESSANDRA AMOROSO, GIORGIA, ELISA, EMMA, LAURA PAUSINI)

THE NEIGHBOURHOOD
21/11 Fabrique, Milano

NIGHTWISH + AMORPHIS + TURMION KÄTILÖT
03/12 Milano - Lorenzini District

ENRICO NIGIOTTI
19/10 Teatro Colosseo – TORINO
20/10 Teatro Celebrazioni – BOLOGNA
22/10 Teatro Verdi – FIRENZE
26/10 Teatro Acacia – NAPOLI

WILLIE NILE BAND
03/11 Raindogs - Savona
05/11 Club Il Giardino - Lugagnano (VR)
07/11 All'1e35 Circa - Cantù (CO)
08/11 TBA - Cesenatico (FC)

NOMADI
11/07 PIAZZA - CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA (PD)

NOTHING, NOWHERE.
05/12 Magazzini Generali, MILANO

NYTT LAND< 11/09 Midgard Viking Fest, Viadana (MN)

ANGEL OLSEN
27/08 AMA Music Festival, Romano D’Ezzellino (VI)
28/08 TODAYS Festival c/o Spazio 211, Torino (opening Grace Jones)

ONEREPUBLIC
29/10 PADOVA (KIOENE ARENA)
30/10 MILANO (LORENZINI DISTRICT)

ORANSSI PAZUZU + STURLE DAGSLAND
17/10 Milano – Legend Club

ORPHANED LAND
29/11 Revolver Club – San Donà di Piave (VE)
01/12 Legend Club – Milano
02/12 Traffic Live – Roma

OZZY OSBOURNE
19/11 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)

BEN OTTEWELL (OF GOMEZ)
21/10 Germi - Milano
22/10 Club Il Giardino - Lugagnano (VR)
23/10 Arci Progresso - Firenze
24/10 Orvettspace - Mussolente (VI)

OTTODIX
08/07 Trieste, Teatro Miela Festival Scienza ESOF 2020 (Ottodix Ensemble)
29/08 Terenzano (UD) DeltaV + Ottodix (open air)

TOMMASO PARADISO
21/10 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
27/10 Palapartenope, Napoli
30/10 Palaflorio, Bari
03/11 Palacalafiore, Reggio Calabria
06/11 Palacatania, Catania
11/11 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
14/11 Palainvent, Jesolo (VE)
25/11 Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
28/11 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
04/12 Pala Alpitour, Torino

ALAN PARSONS
03/07/21 ROMA (Auditorium Parco della Musica, Cavea)
04/07/21 VERONA (Teatro Romano)
06/07/21 PESCARA (Teatro D’Annunzio)

PIERO PELÙ
01/08 Teatro della Laguna, Orbetello (Grosseto)@ Festival delle Crociere
19/08 Piazza delle Regioni, Presicce (Lecce) @ Festival I Colori Dell’Olio
03/09 Teatro Romano, Verona @ Verona Folk Festival

WILLIE PEYOTE
01/10 FIRENZE – TUSCANY HALL
02/10 ROMA – ATLANTICO
08/10 BOLOGNA – ESTRAGON
09/10 BOLOGNA – ESTRAGON
11/10 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
12/10 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
17/04/21 Dis_Play – Brescia
18/06/21 Sherwood – Padova
16/07/21 Rock In Roma - Roma
29/07/21 Arena Flegrea – Napoli
07/08/21 Locus Festival – Locorotondo

THE PINEAPPLE THIEF
04/11 Roma - Auditorium Parco della Musica
05/11 Roma - Auditorium Parco della Musica
06/11 Trezzo sull'Adda (Milano) - Live Club
07/11 Roncade (Treviso) - New Age

PINGUINI TATTICI NUCLEARI
10/10 Zoppas Arena, Conegliano (TV)
13/10 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
14/10 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
17/10 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
23/10 Pala Jimmy George, Montichiari (BS)
24/10 Mandela Forum, Firenze
26/10 Pala Alpitour, Torino
28/10 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
30/10 Kioene Arena, Padova

PIXIES
29/08 SEI Festival, Lecce

PIPPO POLLINA
02/03/21 Torino - Folk Club

POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
16/10 Orion Live Club, Ciampino (RM)
17/10 Hall, Padova

PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI
25/09 Gran Teatro Morato BRESCIA
26/09 Gran Teatro Geox PADOVA
28/09 Teatro Dal Verme MILANO

PRIMAL FEAR + FREEDOM CALL
16/09 Milano - Legend Club

GLI PSICOLOGI
11/06/21 IPPODROMO DELLE CAPANNELLE - ROMA

QUEEN & ADAM LAMBERT
23/05/21 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)

QUEEN EXTRAVAGANZA
25/02/21 Milano, Alcatraz
26/02/21 Firenze, Teatro Verdi

RAF & UMBERTO TOZZI
27/10 Teatro Rossetti – TRIESTE
30/10 Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA
09/11 Teatro degli Arcimboldi – MILANO
10/11 Teatro Carlo Felice – GENOVA
12/11 Nuovo Teatro Carisport – CESENA
15/11 Teatro Colosseo – TORINO
16/11 Teatro Colosseo – TORINO
17/11 Europauditorium – BOLOGNA
20/11 Teatro Team – BARI
03/12 Teatro Creberg – BERGAMO
04/12 Teatro Creberg – BERGAMO
06/12 Teatro Verdi – MONTECATINI
07/12 Teatro degli Arcimboldi – MILANO
08/12 Pala Invent – JESOLO – VE
12/12 Teatro Pala Bassano Due – BASSANO – VI

RAMMSTEIN
13/07/21 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Torino

RED
11/10 Legend Club, Milano

RED FANG
12/08 FESTA DI RADIO ONDA D'URTO, BRESCIA

RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS
16/06/21 Visarno Arena, Firenze

RHAPSODY OF FIRE
26/11 Traffic Club – Roma
27/11 Alchemica Club – Bologna
28/11 Legend Club – Milano

RIKI
03/10 Palazzo dello Sport, ROMA
11/10 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, MILANO

VASCO ROSSI
13/06/21 I-DAYS, Milano
18/06/21 Visarno Arena, Firenze
22/06/21 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari, Imola (BO)
26/06/21 Circo Massimo, Roma
27/06/21 Circo Massimo, Roma

JOE SATRIANI
21/05/21 Teatro Augusteo, Napoli
22/05/21 Teatro Politeama Greco, Lecce
23/05/21 Auditorium Conciliazione, Roma
24/05/21 Teatro Europauditorium, Bologna
25/05/21 Teatro dal Verme, Milano
26/05/21 Teatro Verdi, Firenze

SEPULTURA
11/07 COLLALBO (BZ) @ Arena Ritten

DANIELE SILVESTRI
29/08 Teatro Antico, Taormina (ME)

SIMPLE MINDS
01/07/21 PISTOIA – PIAZZA DUOMO

SIMPLY RED
16/11 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

THE SISTERS OF MERCY
23/03/21 Ciampino (RM), Orion Club
24/03/21 Milano, Alcatraz

SKANNERS + ARTHEMIS + DRABIK + EMPATHICA
19/12 The Factory, San Martino Buon Albergo (VR)

SKUNK ANANSIE
15/11 Fabrique, Milano
16/11 Fabrique, Milano

SOFT MACHINE
30/10 Spazio Teatro 89, Milano

CHRISTOPHER PAUL STELLING
14/04/21 All’1e35Circa - Cantù (CO)
15/04/21 Blah Blah - Torino
16/04/21 Arci Progresso - Firenze
17/04/21 Boca Barranca - Marina di Romea (RA)

STING
20/07/21 Parco della Cittadella, Parma

HARRY STYLES
12/02/21 Bologna, Unipol Arena
13/02/21 Torino, Pala Alpitour

SUBSONICA
14/10 FIRENZE, Tuscany Hall
16/10 PERUGIA, Afterlife
17/10 MARGHERA (VE), Centro Sociale Rivolta
22/10 PADOVA, Hall
23/10 NONANTOLA (MO), Vox
24/10 NONANTOLA (MO), Vox
28/10 ROMA, Atlantico
29/10 ROMA, Atlantico
30/10 SENIGALLIA (AN), Mamamia
06/11 PORDENONE, Capitol
07/11 TREZZO SULL’ADDA (MI), Live Club
12/11 NAPOLI, Common Ground
13/11 MOSCIANO STAZIONE (TE), Pin Up
14/11 MODUGNO (BA), Demodé Club
17/11 MILANO, Alcatraz
18/11 MILANO, Alcatraz
20/11 VENARIA REALE (TO), Teatro della Concordia
21/11 VENARIA REALE (TO), Teatro della Concordia
22/11 VENARIA REALE (TO), Teatro della Concordia

TASH SULTANA
09/09 MAGNOLIA - MILANO

SUM 41
14/08 FESTIVAL DI MAJANO – MAJANO (UD)
15/08 BAYFEST - BELLARIA (RN) - con Bad Religion, Strung Out, Satanic Surfers, Circle Jerks

SWANS + NORMAN WESTBERG
21/03/21 Milano, Alcatraz

TAAKE + KAMPFAR + NECROWRETCH
13/01/21 Legend Club – Milano
14/01/21 Alchemica – Bologna

TANKARD + GAME OVER + REVERBER
07/05/21 Revolver Club - San Donà di Piave (VE)
08/05/21 Campus Industry Music - Parma
09/05/21 Traffic Live Club - Roma

TARJA TURUNEN
12/02 Live Club, Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI)

TWILIGHT FORCE + MAJESTICA + DRAGONY + SILVER BULLET
11/10 Milano – Legend Club

TYGERS OF PAN TANG
15/10 Traffic Club – Roma
16/10 Slaughter – Milano
17/10 Alchemica – Bologna

DAVIDE VAN DE SFROOS
22/02/21 Teatro Dal Verme, MILANO
23/02/21 Teatro Dal Verme, MILANO

VAN DER GRAAF GENERATOR
04/09 ROMA – Auditorium Parco della Musica / Sala Sinopoli
05/09 VERUNO (NO) – 2Days Prog
06/09 GENOVA – Politeama Genovese
08/10 BOLOGNA – Teatro Celebrazioni
09/10 PADOVA – Gran Teatro Geox
10/10 BRESCIA – Gran Teatro Morato
11/10 MILANO – Auditorium

ANTONELLO VENDITTI & FRANCESCO DE GREGORI
05/09 Stadio Olimpico, Roma

PABLLO VITTAR
27/08 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

IL VOLO
30/08 Arena, Verona
31/08 Arena, Verona
04/09 Teatro Antico, Taormina
05/09 Teatro Antico, Taormina
26/11 Pala Alpi Tour, Torino
30/11 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano
04/12 Palazzo dello Sport, Roma

W.A.S.P.
04/11 Hall – Padova
05/11 Live Music Club – Trezzo sull’Adda (MI)

LAUREN RUTH WARD
10/12 Pippo Stage - Bolzano
11/12 Splinter Club - Parma

THE WHITE BUFFALO + ANDREA VAN CLEEF
11/12 Alcatraz, Milano

STEVEN WILSON
23/09 MILANO, Mediolanum Forum

WOLFMOTHER + HARDCORE SUPERSTAR
27/08 Piazza Duomo – Prato

YES
15/04/21 Gran Teatro Geox – Padova
16/04/21 Teatro Dal Verme – Milano
17/04/21 Auditorium della Conciliazione – Roma

THOM YORKE
08/07/21 MILANO - LORENZINI DISTRICT

VIOLETTA ZIRONI
21/04/21 CIRCOLO OHIBÒ, MILANO
22/04/21 LE MURA, ROMA

ZUCCHERO “SUGAR” FORNACIARI
22/09 Arena, Verona
23/09 Arena, Verona
24/09 Arena, Verona
25/09 Arena, Verona
26/09 Arena, Verona
27/09 Arena, Verona
29/09 Arena, Verona
30/09 Arena, Verona
01/10 Arena, Verona
02/10 Arena, Verona
03/10 Arena, Verona
04/10 Arena, Verona
06/10 Arena, Verona
07/10 Arena, Verona